Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Udupi (UD) to Karmali (KRMI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Udupi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
09012MAJN BDTS EXP00.32Madgaon04.3003.58hr
09002MAJN MMCT EXP00.32Madgaon04.3003.58hr
16346NETRAVATHI EXP00.58Karmali06.3005.32hr
02197CBE JBP EXPRESS03.48Madgaon08.3004.42hr
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXP03.48Madgaon10.0506.17hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS06.20Karmali12.1205.52hr
12977MARU SAGAR EXP06.20Madgaon11.3005.10hr
16312KCVL SGNR EXP06.20Madgaon11.3005.10hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP06.20Madgaon11.3005.10hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS06.20Madgaon11.3005.10hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS06.20Madgaon11.3005.10hr
12431RAJDHANI EXP07.04Madgaon10.5503.51hr
56640MADGAON PASSR07.51Madgaon13.3005.39hr
11098POORNA EXPRESS08.42Madgaon14.0505.23hr
22636MADGAON EXP09.50Madgaon15.3005.40hr
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS13.40Karmali19.1005.30hr
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP13.40Karmali19.1005.30hr
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESS13.40Madgaon18.2504.45hr
22114KCVL LTT SF EXP13.40Madgaon18.2504.45hr
12620MATSYAGANDA EXP14.22Madgaon19.0504.43hr
70106MAQ MAO DMU16.41Madgaon22.3005.49hr
12134MUMBAI EXP17.50Madgaon21.4003.50hr
12617MANGALA LDWEEP21.08Madgaon01.2504.17hr
12202LTT GARIB RATH21.52Karmali02.5004.58hr
12483AMRITSAR EXP21.52Madgaon02.1004.18hr
22659DEHRADUN EXP21.52Madgaon02.1004.18hr
12217SAMPARK KRANTHI21.52Madgaon02.1004.18hr
10216MADGAON EXPRESS22.48Madgaon03.3004.42hr
19331KCVL INDORE EXP23.42Madgaon04.0504.23hr
19261PORBANDAR EXP23.42Madgaon04.0504.23hr
22476CBE HSR AC EXP23.42Madgaon04.0504.23hr
22630TEN DR EXPRESS23.42Madgaon04.0504.23hr
19577JAMNAGAR EXP23.42Madgaon04.0504.23hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Udupi and Karmali?
    There are 33 trains beween Udupi and Karmali.
  2. When does the first train leave from Udupi?
    The first train from Udupi to Karmali is MAJN BDTS SPL (09012) departs at 00.32 and train runs on Tu.
  3. When does the last train leave from Udupi?
    The first train from Udupi to Karmali is Tirunelveli Jamnagar JAMNAGAR EXPRESS (19577) departs at 23.42 and train runs on M Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Karmali and its timing?
    The fastest train from Udupi to Karmali is MANGALORE JN MUMBAI CST MUMBAI EXPRESS (12134) departs at 17.50 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 349km in 03.50 hrs.