Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Udupi (UD) to Karmali (KRMI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Udupi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16346NETRAVATHI EXP00.50Karmali05.1904.29hr
02197CBE JBP EXPRESS04.02Madgaon08.2004.18hr
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXP04.02Madgaon08.1504.13hr
01080KCVL CSMT EXP04.30Karmali10.2605.56hr
12977MARU SAGAR EXP06.20Madgaon11.3005.10hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS06.22Karmali12.0105.39hr
16312BIKANER EXPRESS06.22Madgaon11.2004.58hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP06.22Madgaon11.2004.58hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS06.22Madgaon11.2004.58hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS06.22Madgaon11.2004.58hr
12431RAJDHANI EXP06.50Madgaon10.0003.10hr
56640MADGAON PASSR07.30Madgaon12.4005.10hr
11098POORNA EXPRESS08.24Madgaon13.4005.16hr
22636MADGAON EXP09.53Madgaon14.0004.07hr
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS13.50Karmali17.5204.02hr
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP13.50Karmali17.5204.02hr
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESS13.50Madgaon17.1003.20hr
22114KCVL LTT SF EXP13.50Madgaon17.1003.20hr
12134MUMBAI EXP14.59Madgaon18.4003.41hr
12620MATSYAGANDA EXP15.58Madgaon20.3004.32hr
70106MAQ MAO DMU16.40Madgaon22.0005.20hr
12202LTT GARIB RATH21.46Karmali02.0404.18hr
12483AMRITSAR EXP21.46Madgaon01.2003.34hr
22659DEHRADUN EXP21.46Madgaon01.2003.34hr
12217SAMPARK KRANTHI21.46Madgaon01.2003.34hr
10216MADGAON EXPRESS22.36Madgaon03.1504.39hr
01196MAJN LTT EXP22.48Karmali04.0205.14hr
12617MANGALA LDWEEP23.06Madgaon03.0003.54hr
19331KCVL INDORE EXP23.40Madgaon03.5004.10hr
19261PORBANDAR EXP23.40Madgaon03.5004.10hr
22476BIKANER AC EXP23.40Madgaon03.5004.10hr
22630TEN DR EXPRESS23.40Madgaon03.5004.10hr
19577JAMNAGAR EXP23.40Madgaon03.5004.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Udupi and Karmali?
    There are 33 trains beween Udupi and Karmali.
  2. When does the first train leave from Udupi?
    The first train from Udupi to Karmali is Thiruvananthapuram Central Lokmanyatilak NETRAVATHI EXPRESS (16346) departs at 00.50 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Udupi?
    The first train from Udupi to Karmali is Tirunelveli Jamnagar JAMNAGAR EXPRESS (19577) departs at 23.40 and train runs on M Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Karmali and its timing?
    The fastest train from Udupi to Karmali is Thiruvananthapuram Central Hazrat Nizamuddin RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12431) departs at 06.50 and train runs on W F Sa. It covers the distance of 349km in 03.10 hrs.