Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Udupi (UD) to Thivim (THVM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Udupi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
09012MAJN BDTS SPL00.32Thivim05.2804.56hr
09002MAJN MMCT SPL00.32Thivim05.2804.56hr
09010MAJN BDTS SPL00.32Thivim05.2804.56hr
16346NETRAVATHI EXP00.58Thivim06.5405.56hr
02197CBE JBP EXPRESS03.48Thivim10.1006.22hr
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXP03.48Pernem11.4007.52hr
12977MARU SAGAR EXP06.20Thivim12.2806.08hr
16312BIKANER EXPRESS06.20Thivim12.2806.08hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS06.20Thivim12.2806.08hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS06.20Thivim12.2806.08hr
22114KCVL LTT SF EXP13.40Pernem19.5006.10hr
12617MANGALA LDWEEP21.08Thivim02.2005.12hr
19331KCVL INDORE EXP23.42Thivim05.0005.18hr
22630TEN DR EXPRESS23.42Thivim05.0005.18hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Udupi and Thivim?
    There are 14 trains beween Udupi and Thivim.
  2. When does the first train leave from Udupi?
    The first train from Udupi to Thivim is MAJN BDTS SPL (09012) departs at 00.32 and train runs on Tu.
  3. When does the last train leave from Udupi?
    The first train from Udupi to Thivim is Tirunelveli Dadar EXPRESS (22630) departs at 23.42 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Thivim and its timing?
    The fastest train from Udupi to Thivim is MAJN BDTS SPL (09012) departs at 00.32 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 414km in 04.56 hrs.