Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ujjain Jn (UJN) to Habibganj (HBJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ujjain Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22911SHIPRA EXPRESS01.10Bhopal Jn04.0002.50hr
19303INDB BHOPAL EXP01.30Bhopal Jn05.2003.50hr
19413KOLKATA EXPRESS01.50Bhopal Jn06.4504.55hr
12719JP HYB SF EXP02.35Bhopal Jn06.1003.35hr
17019JP HYB EXPRESS02.35Bhopal Jn06.1003.35hr
02732JP HYB SPL02.40Bhopal Jn06.1503.35hr
11463SMNH JBP EXPRES03.50Habibganj08.0704.17hr
11465SMNH JBP EXPRES03.50Bhopal Jn07.5004.00hr
12968JP CHENNAI EXP04.00Habibganj07.2703.27hr
12970JP CBE SUP EXP04.00Habibganj07.2703.27hr
12976JP MYSORE EXP04.00Habibganj07.2703.27hr
20814JU PURI EXPRESS04.00Habibganj07.2703.27hr
22909BL PURI S F EXP05.00Bhopal Jn08.1003.10hr
19713JP SC EXP05.25Habibganj09.4704.22hr
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESS06.00Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.2502.25hr
22829BHUJ SHM EXP06.00Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.2502.25hr
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESS06.35Habibganj10.1303.38hr
22632ANUVRAT EXP06.35Bhopal Jn09.5003.15hr
19711JP BPL EXP07.40Bhopal Jn11.2503.45hr
11204JP NGP EXP07.55Habibganj11.5003.55hr
07038BKN SC SPL07.55Bhopal Jn11.4503.50hr
59393DHD HBJ FAST PAS11.20Bhopal Jn15.5004.30hr
01709BHUJ JBP SPL11.50Habibganj16.2204.32hr
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPL12.00Bhopal Jn15.1503.15hr
12919MALWA EXPRESS14.10Bhopal Jn17.2003.10hr
19313INDB RJPB EXP15.45Bhopal Jn18.3502.50hr
19321INDB RJPB EXP15.45Bhopal Jn18.3502.50hr
19305INDB GHY EXP15.45Bairagarh (Bhopal)18.0802.23hr
59319UJN BPL PASS17.05Bhopal Jn22.1505.10hr
18244BGKT BSP EXP17.45Habibganj21.5204.07hr
18246BKN BSP EXP17.45Habibganj21.5204.07hr
14319INDB BARELLY EXP18.25Bhopal Jn21.5003.25hr
22645AHILYANAGARI EX18.25Bhopal Jn21.1002.45hr
18233NARMADA EXPRESS19.40Habibganj23.3503.55hr
12913TRISHATABDI EXP22.25Habibganj01.3803.13hr
19301YESHVANTPUR EXP22.40Habibganj01.5703.17hr
11704REWA EXPRESS22.40Bairagarh (Bhopal)01.2002.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ujjain Jn and Habibganj?
    There are 37 trains beween Ujjain Jn and Habibganj.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ujjain Jn?
    The first train from Ujjain Jn to Habibganj is Indore Jn Bg Howrah Jn SHIPRA EXPRESS (22911) departs at 01.10 and train runs on W F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ujjain Jn?
    The first train from Ujjain Jn to Habibganj is Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) Rewa EXPRESS (11704) departs at 22.40 and train runs on M W F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Habibganj and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ujjain Jn to Habibganj is Indore Jn Bg Guwahati EXPRESS (19305) departs at 15.45 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 173km in 02.23 hrs.