Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Umaria (UMR) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Umaria
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12854AMARKANTAK EXP00.17Bilaspur Jn05.1004.53hr
18248REWA BSP EXPRESS03.14Bilaspur Jn09.4506.31hr
18204BETWA EXPRESS04.05Bilaspur Jn09.3505.30hr
18206NTV DURG EXP04.05Bilaspur Jn09.3505.30hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP05.31Bilaspur Jn11.0005.29hr
18202NTV DURG EXP05.59Bilaspur Jn11.1505.16hr
12550JAT DURG SF EXP06.43Bilaspur Jn11.1504.32hr
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI07.14Bilaspur Jn11.5504.41hr
15231BJU GONDIA EXP08.10Usalapur12.5004.40hr
18233NARMADA EXPRESS10.30Bilaspur Jn17.1506.45hr
18208AII DURG EXP14.06Bilaspur Jn19.0504.59hr
18214JP DURG EXP14.06Usalapur19.0504.59hr
68748KTE BSP MEMU16.09Bilaspur Jn22.4506.36hr
18235BILASPUR EX PAS20.15Bilaspur Jn04.0507.50hr
15159SARNATH EXPRESS22.16Bilaspur Jn03.5005.34hr
22868DURG HUMSAFAR22.30Bilaspur Jn03.2504.55hr
22896FZR DURG ANTYODAYA EXP22.30Bilaspur Jn03.2504.55hr
18508HIRAKUD EXP23.18Bilaspur Jn04.3005.12hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Umaria and Bilaspur Jn?
    There are 18 trains beween Umaria and Bilaspur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Umaria?
    The first train from Umaria to Bilaspur Jn is BHOPAL JN DURG AMARKANTAK EXPRESS (12854) departs at 00.17 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Umaria?
    The first train from Umaria to Bilaspur Jn is Amritsar Jn Visakhapatnam HIRAKUND EXPRESS (18508) departs at 23.18 and train runs on M Th Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bilaspur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Umaria to Bilaspur Jn is Jammu Tawi Durg SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12550) departs at 06.43 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 259km in 04.32 hrs.