Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) to Thivim (THVM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Vaibhavwadi Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
09416ADI MAO SPECIAL03.12Thivim05.3002.18hr
50101RN MAO PASS04.48Thivim08.1003.22hr
10111KONKAN KANYA EX07.35Thivim10.1102.36hr
01037LTT PERN SPL10.20Pernem14.3004.10hr
09011BDTS MAJN SPL10.55Thivim12.5201.57hr
09001MMCT MAJN SPL10.55Thivim12.5201.57hr
09418ADI THVM SPECIAL10.55Thivim16.0005.05hr
09009BDTS MAJN SPL10.55Thivim12.5201.57hr
09007MMCT THVM SPL10.55Thivim16.0005.05hr
10103MANDOVI EXPRESS16.56Thivim19.0102.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Vaibhavwadi Road and Thivim?
    There are 10 trains beween Vaibhavwadi Road and Thivim.
  2. When does the first train leave from Vaibhavwadi Road?
    The first train from Vaibhavwadi Road to Thivim is ADI MAO GANAPATI SPL (09416) departs at 03.12 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Vaibhavwadi Road?
    The first train from Vaibhavwadi Road to Thivim is Mumbai Cst Madgaon MANDOVI EXPRESS (10103) departs at 16.56 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Thivim and its timing?
    The fastest train from Vaibhavwadi Road to Thivim is BDTS MAJN SPL (09011) departs at 10.55 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 158km in 01.57 hrs.