Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Vaitarna (VTN) to Dadar Wr (DDR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Vaitarna
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
69174DRD BVI PASS05.57Borivali06.3500.38hr
69164DRD PNVL MEMU06.25Panvel08.5502.30hr
93002DRD ADH LOCAL06.38Borivali07.1800.40hr
59024BL BCT PASS07.37Dadar Wr08.5501.18hr
93006DRD CCG FAST LOCAL08.22Dadar Wr09.4001.18hr
71088BOR BSR DEMU09.13Vasai Road09.4500.32hr
93008DRD BVI LOCAL09.28Borivali10.2300.55hr
59440AHMADABAD PASS12.40Mumbai Central15.0002.20hr
93016DRD CCG FAST LOCAL13.40Dadar Wr14.5801.18hr
93020DRD DDR LOCAL15.13Dadar Wr16.2801.15hr
93022DRD DDR LOCAL16.18Dadar Wr17.4701.29hr
93026DRD CCG FAST LOCAL18.33Dadar Wr19.5801.25hr
59046BL BDTS PASS19.22Bandra Terminus21.1001.48hr
93028DRD CCG FAST LOCAL20.12Dadar Wr21.2301.11hr
93030DRD CCG LOCAL20.43Dadar Wr21.5901.16hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Vaitarna and Dadar Wr?
    There are 15 trains beween Vaitarna and Dadar Wr.
  2. When does the first train leave from Vaitarna?
    The first train from Vaitarna to Dadar Wr is DRD BVI PASS (69174) departs at 05.57 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Vaitarna?
    The first train from Vaitarna to Dadar Wr is DRD CCG LOCAL (93030) departs at 20.43 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Dadar Wr and its timing?
    The fastest train from Vaitarna to Dadar Wr is Boisar Vasai Road DEMU (71088) departs at 09.13 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 17km in 00.32 hrs.