Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Valsad (BL) to Udhna Jn (UDN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Valsad
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12971BHAVNAGAR EXP00.18Surat01.1500.57hr
22945SAURASHTRA MAIL00.36Surat01.3000.54hr
12901GUJARAT MAIL01.05Surat02.1001.05hr
16210AJMER EXPRESS01.18Surat02.4501.27hr
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS01.18Surat02.4501.27hr
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXP01.18Surat02.4501.27hr
16534SBC JODHPUR EXP01.18Surat02.4501.27hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS01.32Surat03.1001.38hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP01.32Surat03.1001.38hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS01.32Surat03.1001.38hr
19037AVADH EXPRESS02.00Surat03.0301.03hr
19039AVADH EXPRESS02.00Surat03.0301.03hr
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXP02.13Surat03.5001.37hr
11090PUNE BGKT EXP02.13Surat03.5001.37hr
11092PUNE BHUJ EXP02.13Surat03.5001.37hr
11096AHIMSA EXPRESS02.13Surat03.5001.37hr
19041BDTS GCT EXP02.20Surat03.2701.07hr
22965BDTS BGKT EXP02.40Surat03.5001.10hr
12927VADODARA EXP02.53Surat04.0301.10hr
22951GANDHIDHAM EXP03.06Surat04.1501.09hr
19019DEHRADUN EXP03.25Surat04.4001.15hr
19033GUJARAT QUEEN04.05Udhna Jn05.1901.14hr
59441AHMEDABAD PASS04.15Udhna Jn05.4101.26hr
59049BL VG PASS06.05Udhna Jn07.3501.30hr
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXP06.52Surat08.1001.18hr
12929BL DAHOD SF EXP07.15Surat08.2501.10hr
69149VR BH PASS07.25Udhna Jn09.0101.36hr
69141SJN ST MEMU07.55Udhna Jn09.2801.33hr
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS08.40Surat09.5501.15hr
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS08.40Surat09.5501.15hr
17204COA BVC EXPRESS08.40Surat09.5501.15hr
19201SC PBR EXP08.40Surat09.5501.15hr
22953GUJARAT EXPRESS09.16Surat10.2301.07hr
09069VAPI ST SPL09.38Udhna Jn11.2201.44hr
12935BDTS SURAT EXP09.57Surat11.1001.13hr
09417THVM ADI SPL10.23Surat11.2000.57hr
19567VIVEK EXP11.08Surat12.1001.02hr
69139VR ST PASS11.10Udhna Jn12.3401.24hr
19023FZR JANATA EXP11.47Surat13.2701.40hr
19015SAURASHTRA EXP12.24Udhna Jn13.3601.12hr
22917HARIDWAR EXP14.35Surat15.4201.07hr
12925PASCHIM EXPRESS14.51Surat16.1501.24hr
22925UMB KLK LINK EXP14.51Surat16.1501.24hr
69151BL ST MEMU15.25Udhna Jn16.5401.29hr
12911BL HARIDWAR EXP15.40Surat16.4501.05hr
22913PNBE HUMSAFAR15.45Udhna Jn17.0001.15hr
12933KARNAVATI EXP16.40Surat17.3500.55hr
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKR16.54Surat17.5501.01hr
22929BHILAD BRC EXP17.03Surat18.0801.05hr
12989AJMER EXPRESS17.17Surat18.1901.02hr
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXP17.17Surat18.1901.02hr
22931BDTS JSM EXP17.17Surat18.1901.02hr
19115DDR BHUJ EXP17.44Surat18.4701.03hr
59439AHMADABAD PASS18.00Udhna Jn20.1502.15hr
14708RANAKPUR EXPRES18.15Surat19.2001.05hr
12979JAIPUR SUP FAST19.28Surat20.3301.05hr
12995BDTS AII UDZ EX19.28Surat20.3301.05hr
22995BDTS AII LINK EXP19.28Surat20.3301.05hr
22971BDTS PNBE S FAST19.45Udhna Jn21.1301.28hr
12953AUG KR RAJ EXP20.05Surat20.5000.45hr
12943UDYOGKARMI EXP20.15Udhna Jn22.0001.45hr
19051SHRAMIK EXPRESS20.15Udhna Jn21.1000.55hr
22909BL PURI S F EXP20.15Surat21.1000.55hr
19217SAU JANATA EXP20.27Surat21.3701.10hr
22955KUTCH EXPRESS20.43Surat21.5501.12hr
12921FLYING RANEE21.04Udhna Jn22.1301.09hr
59037VR ST PASS21.20Udhna Jn23.2802.08hr
12961AVANTIKA EXP22.00Surat23.1001.10hr
19055BL JODHPUR EXP22.25Surat23.3001.05hr
22927LOK SHAKTI EXP23.00Surat00.2201.22hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Valsad and Udhna Jn?
    There are 70 trains beween Valsad and Udhna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Valsad?
    The first train from Valsad to Udhna Jn is Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus BHAVNAGAR EXPRESS (12971) departs at 00.18 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Valsad?
    The first train from Valsad to Udhna Jn is Bandra Terminus Ahmedabad Jn LOK SHAKTI EXPRESS (22927) departs at 23.00 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Udhna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Valsad to Udhna Jn is Mumbai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin AUG KR RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12953) departs at 20.05 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 69km in 00.45 hrs.