Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Viramgam Jn (VG) to Joravarnagar (JVN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Viramgam Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22970BSB OKHA SF EXP00.18Surendranagar01.2501.07hr
22963BDTS BVC SF EXP01.17Joravarnagar02.2501.08hr
22993BDTS MHV SUP EXP01.45Surendranagar Gate02.5401.09hr
19261PORBANDAR EXP02.18Surendranagar03.2201.04hr
19217SAU JANATA EXP03.32Surendranagar04.3301.01hr
16733RMM OKHA EXPRES03.46Surendranagar04.5201.06hr
19264DEE PORBNDR EXP03.48Surendranagar04.5401.06hr
19574JP OKHA EXP04.25Surendranagar05.3201.07hr
18401PURI OKHA EXP04.42Surendranagar05.4301.01hr
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP05.28Surendranagar06.3501.07hr
12971BHAVNAGAR EXP06.21Joravarnagar07.4301.22hr
12942PARASNATH EXP06.43Joravarnagar07.5301.10hr
22945SAURASHTRA MAIL06.59Surendranagar08.0401.05hr
19580DEE RJT EXP07.15Surendranagar08.2001.05hr
19580DEE BVC EXP07.15Joravarnagar09.4402.29hr
19566UTTARANCHAL EXP07.15Surendranagar08.2001.05hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS08.35Surendranagar09.4301.08hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS08.35Surendranagar09.4301.08hr
19270PBR EXPRESS09.01Surendranagar10.1201.11hr
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXP09.12Surendranagar10.1000.58hr
22951GANDHIDHAM EXP09.22Surendranagar10.2401.02hr
11464JBP SOMNATH EXP09.40Surendranagar10.3800.58hr
11466JBP SOMNATH EXP09.40Surendranagar10.3800.58hr
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESS10.03Surendranagar11.0200.59hr
02834SRC HAPA AC SPL10.03Surendranagar11.0200.59hr
12945MAHUVA EXPRESS10.18Joravarnagar11.3601.18hr
22906HAPA OKHA LINK10.18Surendranagar11.2401.06hr
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP10.20Surendranagar11.2501.05hr
19119ADI SMNH EXPRES11.51Surendranagar12.5000.59hr
59503VG OKHA PASS12.40Surendranagar14.2301.43hr
59547OKHA PASSENGER13.50Surendranagar15.5002.00hr
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS15.16Surendranagar16.2901.13hr
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS15.16Surendranagar16.3001.14hr
17204COA BVC EXPRESS15.16Surendranagar Gate16.4201.26hr
19201SC PBR EXP15.16Surendranagar16.2901.13hr
12476SVDK HAPA EXP15.44Surendranagar16.4901.05hr
12478SVDK JAM EXP15.44Surendranagar16.4901.05hr
22961HAPA INTERCITY19.03Surendranagar19.5900.56hr
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITY19.03Surendranagar19.5900.56hr
22938REWA RJT SUP EXP19.16Surendranagar20.2401.08hr
15636DWARKA EXPRESS19.18Surendranagar20.2601.08hr
15045GKP OKHA EXPRES19.22Surendranagar20.2601.04hr
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESS19.40Surendranagar21.0501.25hr
22989BDTS MHV SF EXP20.40Surendranagar Gate22.0201.22hr
19015SAURASHTRA EXP21.40Surendranagar22.4501.05hr
22957SOMNATH EXPRESS23.05Surendranagar00.0501.00hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Viramgam Jn and Joravarnagar?
    There are 46 trains beween Viramgam Jn and Joravarnagar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Viramgam Jn?
    The first train from Viramgam Jn to Joravarnagar is VARANASI JN OKHA SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22970) departs at 00.18 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Viramgam Jn?
    The first train from Viramgam Jn to Joravarnagar is Ahmedabad Jn Veraval SOMNATH EXPRESS (22957) departs at 23.05 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Joravarnagar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Viramgam Jn to Joravarnagar is Surat Hapa INTERCITY (22961) departs at 19.03 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 66km in 00.56 hrs.