Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Vivek Vihar (VVB) to Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Vivek Vihar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
54076SITAPURCITY PAS00.13Ghaziabad00.4700.34hr
54078DLI BE PASSENGR00.13Ghaziabad00.4700.34hr
64051PWL GZB EMU01.26Ghaziabad01.5500.29hr
54308DLI MB PASS02.03Ghaziabad02.3300.30hr
54539NZM UMB PASS04.42Naya Ghaziabad05.2400.42hr
64104DLI DKDE EMU05.31Ghaziabad05.5000.19hr
64402DLI GZB EMU07.31Ghaziabad08.0000.29hr
64004SNP SBB EMU08.16Sahibabad08.3000.14hr
64414DLI GZB EMU09.01Ghaziabad09.3000.29hr
64152DLI ALJN EMU09.12Ghaziabad09.4300.31hr
64406DLI GZB EMU09.41Ghaziabad10.1000.29hr
64903MTJ GZB EMU09.51Ghaziabad10.2000.29hr
64404DLI GZB EMU10.01Ghaziabad10.4000.39hr
54056DLI MB PASS10.22Ghaziabad10.5000.28hr
64408DLI GZB EMU10.31Ghaziabad11.0000.29hr
64901KSV GZB EMU11.31Ghaziabad12.0000.29hr
64561DLI UMB MEMU11.45Naya Ghaziabad12.2500.40hr
64112SSB DKDE EMU12.11Ghaziabad12.3500.24hr
64057PWL GZB EMU12.58Ghaziabad13.3000.32hr
64584DLI TDL MEMU13.17Ghaziabad13.3900.22hr
64559DLI SRE PASS13.42Naya Ghaziabad14.2600.44hr
64419NZM GZB EMU16.45Ghaziabad17.1000.25hr
64557DLI SRE MEMU17.06Naya Ghaziabad17.4100.35hr
64106DLI KRJ EMU17.46Ghaziabad18.1900.33hr
54471DLI RKSH PASS17.57Naya Ghaziabad18.3500.38hr
64582DLI HRF MEMU18.07Ghaziabad18.3900.32hr
64102DLI ALJN EMU18.36Ghaziabad19.0200.26hr
64568TKJ BSC MEMU19.08Ghaziabad19.3500.27hr
64412DELHI GZB EMU20.41Ghaziabad21.0500.24hr
64108DLI KRJ EMU20.51Ghaziabad21.2400.33hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Vivek Vihar and Naya Ghaziabad?
    There are 30 trains beween Vivek Vihar and Naya Ghaziabad.
  2. When does the first train leave from Vivek Vihar?
    The first train from Vivek Vihar to Naya Ghaziabad is Delhi Moradabad SITAPURCITY PASSENGER (54076) departs at 00.13 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Vivek Vihar?
    The first train from Vivek Vihar to Naya Ghaziabad is Delhi Khurja Jn EMU (64108) departs at 20.51 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Naya Ghaziabad and its timing?
    The fastest train from Vivek Vihar to Naya Ghaziabad is Sonipat Sahibabad EMU (64004) departs at 08.16 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 5km in 00.14 hrs.