Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Wadi (WADI) to Dadar (DR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Wadi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
17221COA LTT EXPRESS00.35Lokmanyatilak11.0510.30hr
17032MUMBAI EXP00.50Dadar12.2711.37hr
11042MUMBAI EXPRESS01.45Dadar13.0211.17hr
11014LOKMANYA TT EXP03.05Lokmanyatilak14.3011.25hr
06026VLNK PNVL EXP04.05Panvel15.2511.20hr
11074CHENNAI LTT EXP04.05Lokmanyatilak16.0011.55hr
11302UDYAN EXP08.00Dadar19.4511.45hr
01032VLNK LTT EXP08.40Lokmanyatilak23.1514.35hr
16332MUMBAI EXPRESS09.05Dadar20.1911.14hr
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS09.05Dadar20.1711.12hr
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP09.05Dadar20.1711.12hr
19419MAS ADI EXPRESS09.35Vasai Road22.2012.45hr
06051MAS ADI EXP10.35Vasai Road22.3512.00hr
11018KIK LTT EXPRESS12.20Lokmanyatilak23.4511.25hr
11028MUMBAI MAIL15.00Dadar03.1212.12hr
11020KONARK EXPRESS16.00Dadar03.2211.22hr
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESS16.50Lokmanyatilak04.4011.50hr
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXP17.40Dadar04.0910.29hr
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX18.05Dadar04.2710.22hr
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXP18.45Lokmanyatilak05.4511.00hr
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS18.45Vasai Road06.1011.25hr
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS18.45Vasai Road06.1011.25hr
17204COA BVC EXPRESS18.45Vasai Road06.1011.25hr
19201SC PBR EXP18.45Vasai Road06.1011.25hr
12164CHENNAI EXP19.10Dadar06.0010.50hr
09042VLNK BDTS EXP21.10Bandra Terminus10.3013.20hr
19567VIVEK EXP21.45Vasai Road09.0011.15hr
06030VLNK PNVL EXP21.50Panvel11.4513.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Wadi and Dadar?
    There are 28 trains beween Wadi and Dadar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Wadi?
    The first train from Wadi to Dadar is Kakinada Port Lokmanyatilak EXPRESS (17221) departs at 00.35 and train runs on Th Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Wadi?
    The first train from Wadi to Dadar is VLNK PNVL SPL (06030) departs at 21.50 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Dadar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Wadi to Dadar is Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Cst HUSSAINSAGAR EXPRESS (12702) departs at 18.05 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 596km in 10.22 hrs.