Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Wadi (WADI) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Wadi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
17031HYDERABAD EXP01.35Hyderabad Decan05.5504.20hr
57129BOLARUM PASSR02.20Secunderabad Jn08.0005.40hr
11019KONARK EXPRESS04.00Secunderabad Jn07.4503.45hr
57155KLBG HYB PASS04.50Hyderabad Decan10.5006.00hr
17017RJT SC EXPRESS06.00Secunderabad Jn10.3004.30hr
17203BVC KAKINADA EX06.00Secunderabad Jn10.1504.15hr
19202PBR SC EXPRESS06.00Secunderabad Jn10.3004.30hr
11307HYB INTERCITY06.50Hyderabad Decan10.3503.45hr
17319SECUNDRABAD EXP08.00Secunderabad Jn11.4503.45hr
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXP08.40Hyderabad Decan12.1003.30hr
12025SHATABDI EXP11.30Secunderabad Jn14.2002.50hr
57659SUR FM PASS14.15Secunderabad Jn18.5504.40hr
18520LTT VSKP EXP17.50Secunderabad Jn20.5503.05hr
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESS18.00Secunderabad Jn21.3003.30hr
17222LTT COA EXPRESS22.40Secunderabad Jn01.5003.10hr
from Halakatta
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12793RAYALASEEMA EXP01.10Secunderabad Jn05.1504.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Wadi and Hyderabad Decan?
    There are 16 trains beween Wadi and Hyderabad Decan.
  2. When does the first train leave from Wadi?
    The first train from Wadi to Hyderabad Decan is Tirupati Nizamabad RAYALASEEMA EXPRESS (12793) departs at 01.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Wadi?
    The first train from Wadi to Hyderabad Decan is Lokmanyatilak Kakinada Port EXPRESS (17222) departs at 22.40 and train runs on Th Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hyderabad Decan and its timing?
    The fastest train from Wadi to Hyderabad Decan is Pune Jn Secunderabad Jn SHATABDI EXPRESS (12025) departs at 11.30 and train runs on M W Th F Sa Su. It covers the distance of 183km in 02.50 hrs.