Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Wadi (WADI) to Kalyan Jn (KYN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Wadi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
17221COA LTT EXPRESS00.35Lokmanyatilak11.0510.30hr
17032MUMBAI EXP00.50Kalyan Jn11.4710.57hr
11042MUMBAI EXPRESS01.45Kalyan Jn12.1710.32hr
11014LOKMANYA TT EXP03.05Kalyan Jn13.1210.07hr
11074CHENNAI LTT EXP04.05Kalyan Jn15.0210.57hr
01064MAS CSTM AC EXP04.05Kalyan Jn15.0210.57hr
11302UDYAN EXP08.00Kalyan Jn18.5210.52hr
16332MUMBAI EXPRESS09.05Kalyan Jn19.2810.23hr
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS09.05Kalyan Jn19.2810.23hr
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP09.05Kalyan Jn19.2710.22hr
19419MAS ADI EXPRESS09.35Vasai Road22.2012.45hr
06051MAS ADI EXP10.35Kalyan Jn21.1010.35hr
11018KIK LTT EXPRESS12.20Kalyan Jn22.2710.07hr
11028MUMBAI MAIL15.00Kalyan Jn02.2711.27hr
11020KONARK EXPRESS16.00Kalyan Jn02.3710.37hr
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESS16.50Lokmanyatilak04.4011.50hr
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXP17.40Kalyan Jn03.2309.43hr
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX18.05Kalyan Jn03.4009.35hr
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXP18.45Kalyan Jn04.3709.52hr
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS18.45Kalyan Jn04.3709.52hr
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS18.45Kalyan Jn04.3709.52hr
17204COA BVC EXPRESS18.45Kalyan Jn04.3709.52hr
19201SC PBR EXP18.45Kalyan Jn04.3709.52hr
12164CHENNAI EXP19.10Kalyan Jn04.5709.47hr
19567VIVEK EXP21.45Kalyan Jn07.4710.02hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Wadi and Kalyan Jn?
    There are 25 trains beween Wadi and Kalyan Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Wadi?
    The first train from Wadi to Kalyan Jn is Kakinada Port Lokmanyatilak EXPRESS (17221) departs at 00.35 and train runs on Th Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Wadi?
    The first train from Wadi to Kalyan Jn is Tuticorin Okha VIVEK EXPRESS (19567) departs at 21.45 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kalyan Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Wadi to Kalyan Jn is Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Cst HUSSAINSAGAR EXPRESS (12702) departs at 18.05 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 552km in 09.35 hrs.