Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Wadi (WADI) to Lingampalli (LPI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Wadi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
17031HYDERABAD EXP01.35Lingampalli04.3302.58hr
57129BOLARUM PASSR02.20Lingampalli06.4904.29hr
11019KONARK EXPRESS03.50Lingampalli06.3802.48hr
57155GR HYB PASS04.50Lingampalli09.5805.08hr
17017RJT SC EXPRESS06.00Secunderabad Jn10.3004.30hr
17203BVC KAKINADA EX06.00Secunderabad Jn10.1504.15hr
19202PBR SC EXPRESS06.00Secunderabad Jn10.3004.30hr
17319SECUNDRABAD EXP08.00Lingampalli10.5002.50hr
11307HYB INTERCITY11.00Lingampalli13.2402.24hr
12025SHATABDI EXP11.30Secunderabad Jn14.2002.50hr
57659SUR FM PASS14.15Lingampalli18.0403.49hr
18520LTT VSKP EXP17.50Lingampalli20.0402.14hr
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESS18.00Secunderabad Jn21.3003.30hr
17222LTT COA EXPRESS22.40Lingampalli00.5402.14hr
from Halakatta
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12793RAYALASEEMA EXP01.10Lingampalli04.2903.19hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Wadi and Lingampalli?
    There are 15 trains beween Wadi and Lingampalli.
  2. When does the first train leave from Wadi?
    The first train from Wadi to Lingampalli is Tirupati Nizamabad RAYALASEEMA EXPRESS (12793) departs at 01.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Wadi?
    The first train from Wadi to Lingampalli is Lokmanyatilak Kakinada Port EXPRESS (17222) departs at 22.40 and train runs on Th Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lingampalli and its timing?
    The fastest train from Wadi to Lingampalli is Lokmanyatilak Visakhapatnam EXPRESS (18520) departs at 17.50 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 161km in 02.14 hrs.