Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Wadi (WADI) to Solapur Jn (SUR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Wadi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16229MYS BSB EXP00.15Solapur Jn03.0002.45hr
17221COA LTT EXPRESS00.35Solapur Jn03.0002.25hr
17032MUMBAI EXP00.50Solapur Jn03.4002.50hr
16502AHMADABAD EXP01.05Solapur Jn03.5002.45hr
22601SHIRDI EXPRESS01.05Solapur Jn03.5002.45hr
11042MUMBAI EXPRESS01.45Solapur Jn04.3002.45hr
57130HYB BJP PSGR02.10Solapur Jn08.0005.50hr
11014LOKMANYA TT EXP03.05Solapur Jn05.5002.45hr
11074CHENNAI LTT EXP04.05Solapur Jn06.4002.35hr
01032VLNK LTT EXP04.05Solapur Jn06.4002.35hr
17307BASAVA EXPRESS04.15Solapur Jn07.1002.55hr
12627KARNATAKA EXP05.05Solapur Jn07.4002.35hr
11312SOLAPUR EXP05.50Solapur Jn08.4002.50hr
57650WADI SUR PASS06.45Solapur Jn10.4504.00hr
11302UDYAN EXP08.00Solapur Jn11.1003.10hr
16332MUMBAI EXPRESS09.05Solapur Jn11.4002.35hr
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS09.05Solapur Jn11.4002.35hr
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP09.05Solapur Jn11.4002.35hr
19419MAS ADI EXPRESS09.35Solapur Jn12.1502.40hr
57134RC BJP PASS09.45Solapur Jn14.0004.15hr
06051MAS ADI EXP10.35Solapur Jn12.1501.40hr
11018KIK LTT EXPRESS12.20Solapur Jn14.5002.30hr
11028MUMBAI MAIL15.00Solapur Jn18.1003.10hr
11020KONARK EXPRESS16.00Solapur Jn18.4502.45hr
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESS16.50Solapur Jn20.0003.10hr
12026PUNE SHATABDI17.22Solapur Jn19.3702.15hr
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXP17.40Solapur Jn20.0502.25hr
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX18.05Solapur Jn20.4002.35hr
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXP18.45Solapur Jn21.1502.30hr
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS18.45Solapur Jn21.1502.30hr
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS18.45Solapur Jn21.1502.30hr
17204COA BVC EXPRESS18.45Solapur Jn21.1502.30hr
19201SC PBR EXP18.45Solapur Jn21.1502.30hr
12164CHENNAI EXP19.10Solapur Jn21.5002.40hr
17320SC UBL EXP19.40Hotgi23.0003.20hr
19567VIVEK EXP21.45Solapur Jn00.0502.20hr
22882BBS PUNE EXP21.45Solapur Jn00.0502.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Wadi and Solapur Jn?
    There are 37 trains beween Wadi and Solapur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Wadi?
    The first train from Wadi to Solapur Jn is Mysore Jn Varanasi Jn EXPRESS (16229) departs at 00.15 and train runs on W F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Wadi?
    The first train from Wadi to Solapur Jn is Bhubaneswar Pune Jn EXPRESS (22882) departs at 21.45 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Solapur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Wadi to Solapur Jn is MAS ADI EXP (06051) departs at 10.35 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 150km in 01.40 hrs.