Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Wardha Jn (WR) to Dadar (DR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Wardha Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22128ANANDWAN EXP00.18Lokmanyatilak13.4513.27hr
12812HTE LTT SUPER01.40Lokmanyatilak13.3511.55hr
22866PURI LTT SF EXP01.40Lokmanyatilak13.3511.55hr
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESS01.40Lokmanyatilak13.3511.55hr
01124SRC CSMT SF SPL02.40Dadar14.4212.02hr
12860GITANJALI EXP08.35Dadar20.4712.12hr
01012NGP CSMT SPL15.03Dadar03.5712.54hr
18030SHM LTT EXPRESS15.05Lokmanyatilak04.5013.45hr
12810HWH MUMBAI MAIL15.33Dadar04.4713.14hr
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESS17.13Lokmanyatilak13.4520.32hr
12106VIDARBHA EXPRES18.20Dadar06.3212.12hr
01119AJNI KRMI SPL20.53Panvel10.1013.17hr
51196BPQ WR PASS22.35Dadar11.3012.55hr
12140SEVAGRAM EXP22.35Dadar11.3012.55hr
from Sevagram
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11402NANDIGRAM EXP07.12Dadar05.0721.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Wardha Jn and Dadar?
    There are 15 trains beween Wardha Jn and Dadar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Wardha Jn?
    The first train from Wardha Jn to Dadar is Kazipet Jn Lokmanyatilak ANANDWAN EXPRESS (22128) departs at 00.18 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Wardha Jn?
    The first train from Wardha Jn to Dadar is Nagpur Mumbai Cst SEVAGRAM EXPRESS (12140) departs at 22.35 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Dadar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Wardha Jn to Dadar is Hatia Lokmanyatilak SUPER (12812) departs at 01.40 and train runs on Sa Su. It covers the distance of 742km in 11.55 hrs.