Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Wardha Jn (WR) to Kalyan Jn (KYN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Wardha Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22128ANANDWAN EXP00.18Kalyan Jn12.3712.19hr
12812HTE LTT SUPER01.40Kalyan Jn12.2210.42hr
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESS01.40Kalyan Jn12.2210.42hr
22866PURI LTT SF EXP01.40Lokmanyatilak13.3511.55hr
01124SRC CSMT SF SPL02.40Kalyan Jn13.4211.02hr
12860GITANJALI EXP08.35Kalyan Jn20.0211.27hr
01012NGP CSMT SPL15.03Kalyan Jn03.0712.04hr
18030SHM LTT EXPRESS15.05Kalyan Jn03.4512.40hr
12810HWH MUMBAI MAIL15.33Kalyan Jn04.0712.34hr
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESS17.13Kalyan Jn12.3719.24hr
12106VIDARBHA EXPRES18.20Kalyan Jn05.4011.20hr
01119AJNI KRMI SPL20.53Kalyan Jn09.1112.18hr
51196BPQ WR PASS22.35Kalyan Jn10.3712.02hr
12140SEVAGRAM EXP22.35Kalyan Jn10.3712.02hr
from Sevagram
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11402NANDIGRAM EXP07.12Kalyan Jn04.1621.04hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Wardha Jn and Kalyan Jn?
    There are 15 trains beween Wardha Jn and Kalyan Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Wardha Jn?
    The first train from Wardha Jn to Kalyan Jn is Kazipet Jn Lokmanyatilak ANANDWAN EXPRESS (22128) departs at 00.18 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Wardha Jn?
    The first train from Wardha Jn to Kalyan Jn is Nagpur Mumbai Cst SEVAGRAM EXPRESS (12140) departs at 22.35 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kalyan Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Wardha Jn to Kalyan Jn is Hatia Lokmanyatilak SUPER (12812) departs at 01.40 and train runs on Sa Su. It covers the distance of 705km in 10.42 hrs.