Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Wardha Jn (WR) to Warangal (WL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Wardha Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22127ANANDWAN EXPRESS00.05Kazipet Jn06.4506.40hr
18402OKHA PURI EXP09.15Warangal15.3306.18hr
22151PA KAZIPET SF EX11.40Kazipet Jn18.3506.55hr
18502GIMB VSKP EXP20.30Warangal03.0806.38hr
12655NAVJEEVAN EXP22.28Warangal04.3506.07hr
17038BKN SC EXP23.18Kazipet Jn05.5006.32hr
22664JU MS SF EXPRESS23.18Warangal05.5506.37hr
from Sevagram
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXP05.00Warangal12.0807.08hr
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP05.00Warangal12.0807.08hr
12589GKP SC EXPRESS05.00Kazipet Jn12.2507.25hr
12591GKP YPR EXPRESS05.00Kazipet Jn12.2507.25hr
22645AHILYANAGARI EX05.00Warangal12.0807.08hr
12626KERALA EXPRESS05.13Warangal11.0205.49hr
22647KRBA TVC EXPRES05.45Warangal12.0806.23hr
12688DDN MDU SF EXP09.41Warangal15.3305.52hr
22688CDG MDU SF EXP09.41Warangal15.3305.52hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP09.41Warangal15.3305.52hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS11.49Warangal18.3806.49hr
16094LJN MAS EXP11.49Warangal18.3806.49hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS11.49Warangal18.3806.49hr
12792SECUNDERABAD EX12.56Kazipet Jn18.4805.52hr
12616G T EXPRESS13.34Warangal19.3005.56hr
12968JP CHENNAI EXP15.04Warangal21.2306.19hr
12970JP CBE SUP EXP15.04Warangal21.2306.19hr
12976JP MYSORE EXP15.04Kazipet Jn20.5805.54hr
15120MUV RMM EXP16.21Warangal23.1006.49hr
16360PNBE ERS EXPRES16.21Warangal23.1006.49hr
22684LKO YPR SUP16.21Kazipet Jn22.1805.57hr
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS18.53Kazipet Jn01.2006.27hr
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS18.53Warangal02.5308.00hr
12296SANGHA MITRA EX19.04Warangal01.3506.31hr
12577BAGMATI EXPRESS19.58Warangal03.0007.02hr
02194JBP TEN SUP SPL19.58Warangal03.0807.10hr
12670GANGAKAVERI EXP20.40Warangal03.0006.20hr
07092RXL SC SPL20.40Kazipet Jn02.2805.48hr
57135AJNI KZJ PASS22.52Kazipet Jn09.5010.58hr
12772NGP SC SUP EXP23.09Kazipet Jn05.1806.09hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Wardha Jn and Warangal?
    There are 37 trains beween Wardha Jn and Warangal.
  2. When does the first train leave from Wardha Jn?
    The first train from Wardha Jn to Warangal is Lokmanyatilak Kazipet Jn ANANDWAN EXPRESS (22127) departs at 00.05 and train runs on Tu.
  3. When does the last train leave from Wardha Jn?
    The first train from Wardha Jn to Warangal is JODHPUR JN CHENNAI EGMORE SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22664) departs at 23.18 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Warangal and its timing?
    The fastest train from Wardha Jn to Warangal is Raxaul Jn Secunderabad Jn SPECIAL (07092) departs at 20.40 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 369km in 05.48 hrs.