Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Zamania (ZNA) to Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Zamania
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP00.28Dd Upadhyaya Jn02.2201.54hr
63231PNBE MGS MEMU01.13Dd Upadhyaya Jn03.5002.37hr
13201RJPB LTT EXP03.05Dd Upadhyaya Jn04.0901.04hr
63235BXR MGS PASS05.04Dd Upadhyaya Jn06.5001.46hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP05.28Varanasi Jn08.2502.57hr
13005AMRITSAR MAIL06.22Dd Upadhyaya Jn08.0701.45hr
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS06.52Dd Upadhyaya Jn08.1901.27hr
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS08.21Dd Upadhyaya Jn10.0201.41hr
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS08.21Dd Upadhyaya Jn10.0201.41hr
63233PNBE BSB PASS09.50Varanasi Jn13.2003.30hr
63227PNBE DDU MEMU12.32Dd Upadhyaya Jn16.1503.43hr
12142PPTA LTT EXP13.13Dd Upadhyaya Jn14.3201.19hr
13237PNBE KOTA EXP14.02Varanasi Jn16.2502.23hr
13239PNBE KOTA EXP14.02Varanasi Jn16.2502.23hr
63225PNBE DDU MEMU17.54Dd Upadhyaya Jn19.4501.51hr
13133SDAH BSB EXP18.36Varanasi Jn21.4003.04hr
13119SDAH ANVT EXP18.36Varanasi Jn21.4003.04hr
53641DLN DDU PASS19.49Dd Upadhyaya Jn21.4501.56hr
12401MAGADH EXPRESS20.34Dd Upadhyaya Jn22.0401.30hr
20801MAGADH EXPRESS20.34Dd Upadhyaya Jn22.0401.30hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Zamania and Mughal Sarai Jn?
    There are 20 trains beween Zamania and Mughal Sarai Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Zamania?
    The first train from Zamania to Mughal Sarai Jn is Howrah Jn Shri Ganganagar ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS (13007) departs at 00.28 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Zamania?
    The first train from Zamania to Mughal Sarai Jn is Islampur New Delhi MAGADH EXPRESS (20801) departs at 20.34 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mughal Sarai Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Zamania to Mughal Sarai Jn is Rajendranagar T Lokmanyatilak EXPRESS (13201) departs at 03.05 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 45km in 01.04 hrs.