StationArrDepDist.PF
1Pattabiram E DepotFirst20.2501
2Pattabiram Military Siding Depot20.2920.3021
3Pattabiram20.3420.3553
4Hindu College20.3820.396
5Avadi20.4420.4592
6Annanur20.4820.4912
7Tirumullaivayil20.5120.5213
8Ambattur20.5420.55152
9Pattaravakkam20.5720.5816
10Korattur21.0021.0118
11Villivakkam21.0421.05212
12Perambur Loco Works21.0721.0822
13Perambur Carriage Works21.0921.1024
14Perambur (Chennai)21.1121.12243
15Vyasarpadi Jeeva21.1421.1526
16Washermanpet21.2021.21292
17Royapuram21.2521.26311
18Chennai Beach Jn22.00Last322
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

43754 E-DEPO - MSB EMU LOCAL Train Route

Abount Train 43754 E-DEPO - MSB EMU LOCAL

43754 E-DEPO - MSB EMU LOCAL, Pattabiram E Depot to Chennai Beach Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 1 hr, 35 min. Average speed is 20 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 43754 E-DEPO - MSB EMU LOCAL is owned by Southern Railway (SR). Its rake is shared with , . Suburban fare is applicable.43754 E-DEPO - MSB EMU LOCAL category type is EMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.