Train is not in operation currently
StationArrDepDist.PF
1Mgr Chennai CtrFirst13.0004
2Nellore16.4816.50176
3Ongole18.1818.20292
4Chirala19.0319.05342
5Bapatla19.1819.20357
6Tenali Jn19.3819.40399
7Guntur Jn20.4020.50424
8Mirylaguda00.4800.50558
9Nalgonda01.2801.30596
10Charlapalli (Secunderabad)04.30Last693
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

07060 MAS CHZ SPECIAL Train Route

Abount Train 07060 MAS CHZ SPECIAL

07060 MAS CHZ SPECIAL, Mgr Chennai Ctr to Charlapalli (Secunderabad) runs Sa, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 15 hr, 30 min. Average speed is 45 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 07060 MAS CHZ SPECIAL is owned by South Central Railway (SCR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.07060 MAS CHZ SPECIAL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.