StationArrDepDist.PF
1Chennai EgmoreFirst06.3507
2Arakkonam07.5307.5575
3Renigunta Jn09.1509.20147
4Razampeta10.1310.15221
5Cuddapah11.0811.10272
6Yerraguntla11.3311.35311
7Tadipatri12.3412.35380
8Gooty Jn13.2813.30428
9Guntakal Jn14.0514.15457
10Adoni15.0415.05508
11Kosgi15.2915.30536
12Manthralayam Road15.4315.45550
13Matmari15.5415.55561
14Raichur16.2816.30578
15Krishna16.5517.05603
16Saidapur17.2417.25623
17Yadgir17.4317.45646
18Nalwar18.0418.05672
19Wadi18.5018.55685
20Shahabad19.0819.10696
21Kalaburagi19.3019.33722
22Ganagapur Road20.0020.02749
23Dudhani20.2420.25772
24Akalkot Road20.5320.55799
25Solapur Jn21.4521.50835
26Kurduvadi22.4822.50914
27Jeur23.1823.20948
28Daund Jn00.3000.351023
29Pune Jn01.4501.501098
30Khadki (Pune)02.0002.021104
31Lonavla02.5002.521162
32Kalyan Jn04.1704.201236
33Dadar05.1705.201281
34C Shivaji Maharaj T05.50Last1289
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

11064 MS CSMT EXP Train Route

Abount Train 11064 MS CSMT EXP

11064 MS CSMT EXP, Chennai Egmore to C Shivaji Maharaj T runs Daily, has classes 1A 2A 3A SL GN. Pantry is available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 23 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 55 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 11064 MS CSMT EXP is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with 11063, 11064, 12163, 12164, . Mail Express fare is applicable.11064 MS CSMT EXP category type is Mail & Express. It is a Broad Gauge train.