StationArrDepDist.PF
1Gwalior JnFirst15.1504
2Morena15.4315.45392
3Dhaulpur16.2216.24663
4Agra Cantt (PQ)17.0517.151193
5Mathura Jn (RL)18.2518.301739
6Hathras City19.1819.202151
7Kasganj20.0020.102781
8Farrukhabad Jn21.4021.453861
9Kannauj22.5923.014441
10Kanpur Anwarganj00.2500.275221
11Kanpur Central (RL)00.4500.505255
12Prayagraj Jn03.4003.457204
13Dd Upadhyaya Jn (RL)06.0306.108722
14Gaya Jn08.3508.4010752
15Dhanbad Jn11.3711.4212741
16Asansol Jn12.4312.5313335
17Durgapur13.2513.2713754
18Kolkata16.40Last15354
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

12320 GWL KOAA SF EXP Train Route

Abount Train 12320 GWL KOAA SF EXP

12320 GWL KOAA SF EXP, Gwalior Jn to Kolkata runs Th, has classes 1A 2A 3A SL 3E GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 25 hr, 25 min. Average speed is 60 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 12320 GWL KOAA SF EXP is owned by Eastern Railway (ER). Its rake is shared with 12357, 12358, 13135, 13136, . Superfast fare is applicable.12320 GWL KOAA SF EXP category type is Super Fast. It is a Broad Gauge train.