StationArrDepDist.PF
1Delhi S RohillaFirst23.3503
2Delhi Cantt23.5023.52101
3Gurgaon00.0800.10271
4Rewari00.5501.00784
5Mahendragarh01.3601.381291
6Loharu Jn02.3002.351703
7Sadulpur Jn03.2003.252204
8Churu04.1004.202772
9Ratangarh Jn04.5104.543202
10Rajaldesar05.0905.113371
11Sri Dungargarah05.4405.463842
12Sudsar06.0306.054081
13Napasar06.2206.244311
14Bikaner Jn07.30Last4586
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

12457 BKN SF EXP Train Route

Abount Train 12457 BKN SF EXP

12457 BKN SF EXP, Delhi S Rohilla to Bikaner Jn runs Daily, has classes 1A 2A 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 7 hr, 55 min. Average speed is 58 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 12457 BKN SF EXP is owned by North Western Railway (NWR). Its rake is shared with 22421-22422, . Superfast fare is applicable.12457 BKN SF EXP category type is Super Fast. It is a Broad Gauge train.