StationArrDepDist.PF
1Nabadwip DhamFirst05.2004
2Katwa Jn05.4505.47404
3Salar06.0106.02572
4Bazarsau06.0806.09701
5Khagraghat Road06.2706.28982
6Azimganj06.4206.441121
7Jangipur Road07.3807.401471
8Nimtita07.5908.011671
9Dhulian Ganga08.1208.141772
10New Farakka Jn08.3508.371923
11Malda Town09.30Last2272
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

13421 NDAE MLDT EXP Train Route

Abount Train 13421 NDAE MLDT EXP

13421 NDAE MLDT EXP, Nabadwip Dham to Malda Town runs M Th, has classes 2S GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 4 hr, 10 min. Average speed is 54 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 13421 NDAE MLDT EXP is owned by Eastern Railway (ER). Its rake is shared with 13421, 13422, . Mail Express fare is applicable.13421 NDAE MLDT EXP category type is Intercity Express. It is a Broad Gauge train.