StationArrDepDist.PF
1NaharlagunFirst05.4501
2Harmuti06.2006.30201
3Kathalpukhuri06.4506.47331
4North Lakhimpur (PQ)07.1807.23501
5Boginadi07.5107.53751
6Gogamukh08.1308.15941
7Bordolani08.2808.301061
8Dhemaji08.4608.481191
9Dhamalgaon09.2509.271681
10Dibrugarh09.4009.501811
11New Tinsukia10.4010.502231
12Tinsukia Jn11.30Last2252
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

15908 NHLN TSK VISTA Train Route

Abount Train 15908 NHLN TSK VISTA

15908 NHLN TSK VISTA, Naharlagun to Tinsukia Jn runs M W Th Sa Su, has classes CC GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 5 hr, 45 min. Average speed is 39 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 15908 NHLN TSK VISTA is owned by Northeast Frontier Railway (NFR). Its rake is shared with 15911-15912, . Mail Express fare is applicable.15908 NHLN TSK VISTA category type is Intercity Express. It is a Broad Gauge train.