Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barddhaman | First | 17.24 | ||
2 | Gangpur | 17.29 | 17.30 | ||
3 | Saktigarh | 17.35 | 17.36 | ||
4 | Palsit | 17.38 | 17.39 | ||
5 | Rasulpur | 17.42 | 17.43 | ||
6 | Memari | 17.48 | 17.49 | ||
7 | Bagila | 17.51 | 17.52 | ||
8 | Debipur | 17.55 | 17.56 | ||
9 | Bainchi | 17.59 | 18.00 | ||
10 | Bainchigram | 18.02 | 18.03 | ||
11 | Simlagarh | 18.05 | 18.06 | ||
12 | Pundooah | 18.09 | 18.10 | ||
13 | Khanyan | 18.14 | 18.15 | ||
14 | Talandu | 18.18 | 18.19 | ||
15 | Magra | 18.22 | 18.23 | ||
16 | Adi Saptagram | 18.26 | 18.27 | ||
17 | Bandel Jn | 18.43 | 18.44 | ||
18 | Hooghly | 18.47 | 18.48 | ||
19 | Chuchura | 18.50 | 18.51 | ||
20 | Chandan Nagar | 18.53 | 18.54 | ||
21 | Mankundu | 18.56 | 18.57 | ||
22 | Bhadreshwar | 18.59 | 19.00 | ||
23 | Baidyabati | 19.02 | 19.03 | ||
24 | Seoraphuli Jn | 19.05 | 19.06 | ||
25 | Shrirampur | 19.08 | 19.09 | ||
26 | Rishra | 19.12 | 19.13 | ||
27 | Konnagar | 19.16 | 19.17 | 0 | |
28 | Hind Motor | 19.18 | 19.19 | 2 | |
29 | Uttarpara | 19.21 | 19.22 | 4 | |
30 | Bally | 19.23 | 19.24 | 5 | |
31 | Belur | 19.26 | 19.27 | 7 | |
32 | Liluah | 19.30 | 19.31 | 9 | |
33 | Howrah Jn | 19.49 | Last | 14 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |