StationArrDepDist.PF
1Bilaspur JnFirst16.4005
2Dadhapara16.5316.54121
3Chakarbhatha16.5716.5815
4Belha17.0317.04212
5Dagori17.0917.10281
6Nipania17.1717.18371
7Bhatapara17.2817.30522
8Hathbandh17.4117.42671
9Tilda17.5217.53782
10Baikunth17.5918.00821
11Silyari18.0718.08921
12Mandhar18.1718.181031
13Urkura18.2518.261102
14Wrs H18.3218.33113
15Raipur Jn18.55Last1151
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

68719 BSP-R MEMU Train Route

Abount Train 68719 BSP-R MEMU

68719 BSP-R MEMU, Bilaspur Jn to Raipur Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 51 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 68719 BSP-R MEMU is owned by South East Central Railway (SECR). Its rake is shared with , . Ordinary fare is applicable.68719 BSP-R MEMU category type is MEMU. It is a Broad Gauge train.