Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khambhaliya Railway Station

SeatsLive
from Khambhaliya
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
59548OKHA ADI PASS00.42Ahmedabad Jn14.1013.28hr
15045GKP OKHA EXPRES01.30Okha03.5502.25hr
15636DWARKA EXPRESS01.30Okha03.5502.25hr
19568VIVEK EXPRESS01.34Tuticorin07.1053.36hr
59547OKHA PASSENGER02.12Okha05.3003.18hr
59504OKHA VG PASS05.15Viramgam Jn16.4511.30hr
16337OKHA ERS EXP05.42Ernakulam Jn22.2040.38hr
19251SMNH OKHA EXP06.19Okha08.2502.06hr
22970BSB OKHA SF EXP06.43Okha08.5002.07hr
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP08.40Howrah Jn03.3542.55hr
16734RAMESWARAM EXP09.22Rameswaram19.3058.08hr
19575OKHA NDT EXP09.22Nathdwara05.5020.28hr
18402OKHA PURI EXP10.20Puri10.2048.00hr
19565UTTARANCHAL EXP10.20Dehradun19.4033.20hr
59207BVC OKHA PASS10.26Okha13.0502.39hr
16733RMM OKHA EXPRES11.04Okha13.5002.46hr
18401PURI OKHA EXP11.06Okha13.5002.44hr
19574JP OKHA EXP11.06Okha13.5002.44hr
22945SAURASHTRA MAIL12.57Okha15.3502.38hr
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES13.19Guwahati07.0065.41hr
19566UTTARANCHAL EXP13.22Okha16.1002.48hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS14.53Okha17.0502.12hr
22946SAURASHTRA MAIL14.58Mumbai Central07.1016.12hr
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESS15.27Varanasi Jn02.5035.23hr
09561BDTS OKHA SF SPL15.30Okha17.3502.05hr
59208BHAVNAGAR PASS17.19Bhavnagar Terminus05.4012.21hr
22906HAPA OKHA LINK17.47Okha20.0002.13hr
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP18.03Okha20.0001.57hr
19576NDT OKHA EXP18.26Okha20.5002.24hr
09562OKHA BDTS SF SPL18.45Bandra Terminus10.1515.30hr
19573JAIPUR EXPRESS20.59Jaipur15.1518.16hr
19252OKHA SOMNATH EXP21.54Somnath05.3007.36hr
59503VG OKHA PASS21.59Okha00.5002.51hr
15046GORAKHPUR EXP23.01Gorakhpur19.2544.24hr
19567VIVEK EXP23.28Okha01.3502.07hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khambhaliya and Khambhaliya?
    There are 35 trains beween Khambhaliya and Khambhaliya.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khambhaliya?
    The first train from Khambhaliya to Khambhaliya is Okha Ahmedabad Jn PASSENGER (59548) departs at 00.42 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khambhaliya?
    The first train from Khambhaliya to Khambhaliya is Tuticorin Okha VIVEK EXPRESS (19567) departs at 23.28 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Khambhaliya and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khambhaliya to Khambhaliya is HOWRAH JN OKHA PBR OKHA EXPRESS (12906) departs at 18.03 and train runs on M Th Su. It covers the distance of 113km in 01.57 hrs.