Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khambhaliya Railway Station

SeatsLive
from Khambhaliya
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
59548OKHA ADI PASS00.42Ahmedabad Jn14.1013.28hr
15045GKP OKHA EXPRES01.28Okha03.5502.27hr
15636DWARKA EXPRESS01.28Okha03.5502.27hr
19568VIVEK EXPRESS01.34Tuticorin07.1053.36hr
59547OKHA PASSENGER02.12Okha05.3003.18hr
59504OKHA VG PASS05.15Viramgam Jn16.4511.30hr
16337OKHA ERS EXP05.44Ernakulam Jn01.2543.41hr
19251SMNH OKHA EXP06.19Okha08.2502.06hr
22970BSB OKHA SF EXP06.41Okha08.5002.09hr
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP08.40Howrah Jn03.3542.55hr
19575OKHA NDT EXP09.22Nathdwara05.5020.28hr
16734RAMESWARAM EXP09.27Rameswaram19.3058.03hr
18402OKHA PURI EXP10.20Puri10.2048.00hr
19565UTTARANCHAL EXP10.20Dehradun19.4033.20hr
59207BVC OKHA PASS10.27Okha13.0502.38hr
16733RMM OKHA EXPRES11.04Okha13.5002.46hr
18401PURI OKHA EXP11.04Okha13.5002.46hr
19574JP OKHA EXP11.04Okha13.5002.46hr
22945SAURASHTRA MAIL12.57Okha15.3502.38hr
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES13.19Guwahati07.0065.41hr
19566UTTARANCHAL EXP13.20Okha16.1002.50hr
22946SAURASHTRA MAIL14.58Mumbai Central07.1016.12hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS15.03Okha17.0502.02hr
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESS15.27Varanasi Jn02.5035.23hr
59208BHAVNAGAR PASS17.19Bhavnagar Terminus05.4012.21hr
22906HAPA OKHA LINK17.47Okha20.0002.13hr
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP18.01Okha20.0001.59hr
19576NDT OKHA EXP18.24Okha20.5002.26hr
19573JAIPUR EXPRESS20.59Jaipur15.2018.21hr
19252OKHA SOMNATH EXP21.54Somnath05.3007.36hr
59503VG OKHA PASS21.59Okha00.5002.51hr
15046GORAKHPUR EXP23.01Gorakhpur19.2544.24hr
19567VIVEK EXP23.28Okha01.3502.07hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khambhaliya and Khambhaliya?
    There are 33 trains beween Khambhaliya and Khambhaliya.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khambhaliya?
    The first train from Khambhaliya to Khambhaliya is Okha Ahmedabad Jn PASSENGER (59548) departs at 00.42 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khambhaliya?
    The first train from Khambhaliya to Khambhaliya is Tuticorin Okha VIVEK EXPRESS (19567) departs at 23.28 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Khambhaliya and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khambhaliya to Khambhaliya is HOWRAH JN OKHA PBR OKHA EXPRESS (12906) departs at 18.01 and train runs on M Th Su. It covers the distance of 113km in 01.59 hrs.