Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Badnera Jn (BD) to Dadar (DR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Badnera Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
51196BPQ WR PASS00.20Dadar11.3011.10hr
12140SEVAGRAM EXP00.20Dadar11.3011.10hr
22128ANANDWAN EXP02.35Lokmanyatilak13.4511.10hr
12812HTE LTT SUPER03.03Lokmanyatilak13.3510.32hr
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESS03.03Lokmanyatilak13.3510.32hr
12860GITANJALI EXP10.10Dadar20.4710.37hr
12870HWH CSMT EXPRES11.23Dadar22.4711.24hr
18030SHM LTT EXPRESS17.00Lokmanyatilak04.5011.50hr
12810HWH MUMBAI MAIL17.43Dadar04.4711.04hr
12102JNANESWARISUPDLX19.10Lokmanyatilak05.5010.40hr
12112AMI CSMT EXPRESS19.25Dadar05.5210.27hr
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESS19.35Lokmanyatilak13.4518.10hr
12106VIDARBHA EXPRES19.55Dadar06.3210.37hr
12146PURI LTT SUP EXP20.45Lokmanyatilak07.3010.45hr
12152SAMARSATA EXP20.45Lokmanyatilak07.3010.45hr
02020PUX CSMT SPECIAL22.40Dadar11.1012.30hr
01203AJNI ZARP SPL22.40Panvel10.1011.30hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Badnera Jn and Dadar?
    There are 17 trains beween Badnera Jn and Dadar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Badnera Jn?
    The first train from Badnera Jn to Dadar is Balharshah Mumbai Cst WR PASSENGER (51196) departs at 00.20 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Badnera Jn?
    The first train from Badnera Jn to Dadar is AJNI ZARP SPL (01203) departs at 22.40 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Dadar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Badnera Jn to Dadar is Amravati Mumbai Cst EXPRESS (12112) departs at 19.25 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 654km in 10.27 hrs.