Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Badnera Jn (BD) to Lokmanyatilak (LTT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Badnera Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
51196BPQ WR PASS00.20C Shivaji Maharaj T12.0011.40hr
12140SEVAGRAM EXP00.20C Shivaji Maharaj T12.0011.40hr
22128ANANDWAN EXP02.35Lokmanyatilak13.4511.10hr
12812HTE LTT SUPER03.03Lokmanyatilak13.3510.32hr
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESS03.03Lokmanyatilak13.3510.32hr
01124SRC CSMT SF SPL04.00C Shivaji Maharaj T15.2511.25hr
12860GITANJALI EXP10.10C Shivaji Maharaj T21.2011.10hr
12870HWH CSMT EXPRES11.25C Shivaji Maharaj T23.1511.50hr
01012NGP CSMT SPL16.30C Shivaji Maharaj T04.2011.50hr
18030SHM LTT EXPRESS17.00Lokmanyatilak04.5011.50hr
12810HWH MUMBAI MAIL17.43C Shivaji Maharaj T05.2011.37hr
02032NGP CSMT SUP SPL18.05C Shivaji Maharaj T05.1011.05hr
12102JNANESWARISUPDLX19.10Lokmanyatilak05.5010.40hr
12112AMI CSMT EXPRESS19.25C Shivaji Maharaj T06.2511.00hr
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESS19.35Lokmanyatilak13.4518.10hr
12106VIDARBHA EXPRES19.55C Shivaji Maharaj T07.0011.05hr
12146PURI LTT SUP EXP20.45Lokmanyatilak07.3010.45hr
12152SAMARSATA EXP20.45Lokmanyatilak07.3010.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Badnera Jn and Lokmanyatilak?
    There are 18 trains beween Badnera Jn and Lokmanyatilak.
  2. When does the first train leave from Badnera Jn?
    The first train from Badnera Jn to Lokmanyatilak is Balharshah Mumbai Cst WR PASSENGER (51196) departs at 00.20 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Badnera Jn?
    The first train from Badnera Jn to Lokmanyatilak is Howrah Jn Lokmanyatilak SAMARSATA EXPRESS (12152) departs at 20.45 and train runs on Sa Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lokmanyatilak and its timing?
    The fastest train from Badnera Jn to Lokmanyatilak is Hatia Lokmanyatilak SUPER (12812) departs at 03.03 and train runs on Sa Su. It covers the distance of 647km in 10.32 hrs.