Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Badnera Jn (BD) to Nagpur (NGP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Badnera Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
51285BSL NGP PASS01.30Nagpur08.4507.15hr
22123PUNE AJNI AC EX02.30Ajni05.1502.45hr
12139SEVAGRAM EXP02.40Nagpur06.1003.30hr
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESS05.55Nagpur08.5503.00hr
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATH06.25Nagpur09.2503.00hr
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXP06.25Nagpur09.2503.00hr
12850PA BILASPUR EXP06.25Nagpur09.3003.05hr
12101JNANESWARI DELX06.45Nagpur09.5003.05hr
12905PBR HOWRAH EXP06.45Nagpur09.5003.05hr
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP06.45Nagpur09.5003.05hr
12129AZAD HIND EXP07.00Nagpur10.1003.10hr
12145LTT PURI SUP EX07.15Nagpur10.5503.40hr
12151SAMARSATA EXP07.15Nagpur10.5003.35hr
02833HAPA SRC SPECIAL07.15Nagpur10.5503.40hr
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS07.15Nagpur10.5503.40hr
12809HOWRAH MAIL07.45Nagpur11.1503.30hr
22138PRERANA EXPRESS08.00Nagpur10.4002.40hr
12844ADI PURI EXP08.10Nagpur11.2503.15hr
18406ADI PURI EXP08.10Nagpur11.2503.15hr
12405GONDWANA EXPRES08.45Nagpur12.1503.30hr
11404KOP NAGPUR EXP09.10Nagpur12.3503.25hr
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX09.45Nagpur13.1003.25hr
08296PUNE BSP SUP SPL10.25Nagpur13.0002.35hr
12811HATIA EXPRESS10.35Nagpur13.4003.05hr
02031CSMT NGP SUP SPL10.35Nagpur13.3002.55hr
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXP10.35Nagpur13.4003.05hr
11201LTT AJNI EXPRESS10.55Ajni14.1503.20hr
01011CSMT NGP SPL11.55Nagpur14.4502.50hr
21028MUMBAI MAIL13.05Nagpur17.2004.15hr
11039MAHARASHTRA EXP13.05Nagpur17.2004.15hr
12833HOWRAH EXPRESS14.55Nagpur17.5002.55hr
12859GITANJALI EXP16.15Nagpur18.5502.40hr
22973GIMB PURI S FAST18.20Nagpur22.0003.40hr
18422AII PURI EXP18.20Nagpur22.0003.40hr
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS19.10Nagpur21.4002.30hr
12869CSMT HOWRAH EXP22.05Nagpur01.3503.30hr
01123CSMT SRC SUP SPL22.25Nagpur02.1503.50hr
18408SNSI PURI EXP22.25Nagpur01.4503.20hr
02845PUNE HTE SF SPL23.10Nagpur01.5502.45hr
22845PUNE HATIA SUP23.10Nagpur01.5502.45hr
13426ST MALDA TOWN EX23.10Nagpur01.5502.45hr
from Amravati
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12119AMI AJNI EXP05.30Ajni08.1502.45hr
12159AMI JBP SUP EXP17.45Nagpur21.2003.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Badnera Jn and Nagpur?
    There are 43 trains beween Badnera Jn and Nagpur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Badnera Jn?
    The first train from Badnera Jn to Nagpur is Bhusaval Jn Nagpur PASSENGER (51285) departs at 01.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Badnera Jn?
    The first train from Badnera Jn to Nagpur is Surat Malda Town MALDA TOWN EXPRESS (13426) departs at 23.10 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Nagpur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Badnera Jn to Nagpur is Hapa Bilaspur Jn EXPRESS (22939) departs at 19.10 and train runs on W. It covers the distance of 174km in 02.30 hrs.