Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bahadurgarh (BGZ) to Delhi (DLI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bahadurgarh
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12138PUNJAB MAIL03.47Shakurbasti04.1800.31hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP04.30Shakurbasti05.2100.51hr
74012ROK DLI DEMU05.08Delhi06.5001.42hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP05.57Delhi07.2001.23hr
54002ROK TKJ PASS07.07Tilak Bridge08.4301.36hr
54424BNW DLI PASS07.31Delhi08.4001.09hr
64912ROK NDLS MEMU07.59Shakurbasti08.3800.39hr
14086HARYANA EXPRESS08.27Tilak Bridge09.5801.31hr
54036JHL DLI PASS08.56Delhi10.2001.24hr
14036DHAULADHAR EXP09.00Delhi S Rohilla10.2001.20hr
54032JIND DLI PASS09.33Delhi11.0001.27hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU09.55Delhi11.2001.25hr
14626DEE INTERCITY10.30Delhi S Rohilla11.4001.10hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA11.41Hazrat Nizamuddin13.4502.04hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS11.50Hazrat Nizamuddin14.2802.38hr
11450SVDK JBP EXP12.08Hazrat Nizamuddin14.2802.20hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP12.08Hazrat Nizamuddin14.2802.20hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS12.08Hazrat Nizamuddin14.3602.28hr
12482INTERCITY EXP12.26Delhi13.3501.09hr
14520KISAN EXPRESS13.05Delhi14.2001.15hr
64914ROK DLI MEMU14.21Delhi15.4501.24hr
14324ROK NDLS EXP14.45Shakurbasti15.1600.31hr
64932ROK DLI MEMU16.39Delhi18.1001.31hr
54034JIND DLI PASS18.18Delhi19.4501.27hr
12556GORAKDAM EXPRES19.07Shakurbasti19.3500.28hr
54024JIND DLI PASS20.08Delhi22.1502.07hr
14724KALINDI EXPRESS20.32Delhi21.3000.58hr
54642FZR DLI PASS21.05Delhi22.5001.45hr
64916ROK DLI MEMU21.51Delhi23.1001.19hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bahadurgarh and Delhi?
    There are 29 trains beween Bahadurgarh and Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bahadurgarh?
    The first train from Bahadurgarh to Delhi is Firozpur Cantt Jn Mumbai Cst PUNJAB MAIL (12138) departs at 03.47 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bahadurgarh?
    The first train from Bahadurgarh to Delhi is Rohtak Jn Delhi MEMU (64916) departs at 21.51 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bahadurgarh to Delhi is Hisar Gorakhpur GORAKDAM EXPRESS (12556) departs at 19.07 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 20km in 00.28 hrs.