Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bandikui Jn (BKI) to Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bandikui Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19716LJN JP EXP00.10Gandhinagar Jaipur01.1701.07hr
12461MANDOR EXPRESS01.07Jaipur02.3501.28hr
19032YOGA EXPRESS02.25Gandhinagar Jaipur03.2801.03hr
19610HW UDZ EXP05.15Gandhinagar Jaipur06.2801.13hr
19612ASR AJMER EXP05.44Gandhinagar Jaipur07.0301.19hr
19614ASR AII EXP05.44Gandhinagar Jaipur07.0301.19hr
54834HSR JP PASS06.55Gandhinagar Jaipur08.4401.49hr
12195AF AII INTERCITY07.52Gandhinagar Jaipur09.1401.22hr
12414JAMMU AII EXP08.13Gandhinagar Jaipur09.3301.20hr
15014RANIKHET EXP09.07Gandhinagar Jaipur10.3701.30hr
25014CORBET PRK LINK09.07Gandhinagar Jaipur10.3701.30hr
12015AJMER SHTBDI09.26Gandhinagar Jaipur10.2500.59hr
19416SVDK ADI EXP10.10Gandhinagar Jaipur11.1401.04hr
14853MARUDHAR EXPRES10.25Gandhinagar Jaipur11.3901.14hr
14863MARUDHAR EXPRES10.25Gandhinagar Jaipur11.3901.14hr
14865MARUDHAR EXPRES10.25Gandhinagar Jaipur11.3901.14hr
51973MTJ JP PASS11.10Gandhinagar Jaipur12.5801.48hr
12403ALD JP EXPRESS11.20Gandhinagar Jaipur12.2301.03hr
19402LKO ADI EXP12.28Gandhinagar Jaipur13.5201.24hr
14808AWR JP EXP15.27Gandhinagar Jaipur16.5101.24hr
14311ALA HAZRAT EXP15.50Gandhinagar Jaipur17.0301.13hr
14321BE BHUJ EXP15.50Gandhinagar Jaipur17.0301.13hr
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURU16.05Gandhinagar Jaipur17.5101.46hr
19580DEE RJT EXP16.40Gandhinagar Jaipur17.5201.12hr
19270PBR EXPRESS16.40Jaipur18.1501.35hr
09726DEC JP SF SPL18.28Gandhinagar Jaipur19.3201.04hr
12916ASHRAM EXPRESS18.53Jaipur20.2501.32hr
09302DEE INDB SPL19.10Gandhinagar Jaipur20.3101.21hr
59722HSR JP PASS20.18Gandhinagar Jaipur21.5501.37hr
19665KURJ UDZ EXP21.22Gandhinagar Jaipur22.3401.12hr
12496PRATAP EXPRESS21.47Jaipur23.1001.23hr
14659DLI JSM EXPRESS21.59Gandhinagar Jaipur23.0901.10hr
19718CDG JP INTERCIT22.39Gandhinagar Jaipur23.5301.14hr
04972UDZ G RATH SPL23.32Gandhinagar Jaipur00.5001.18hr
19410GKP ADI EXP23.42Gandhinagar Jaipur00.5201.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bandikui Jn and Gandhinagar Jaipur?
    There are 35 trains beween Bandikui Jn and Gandhinagar Jaipur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bandikui Jn?
    The first train from Bandikui Jn to Gandhinagar Jaipur is Lucknow Ne Jaipur Jn EXPRESS (19716) departs at 00.10 and train runs on Tu Th Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bandikui Jn?
    The first train from Bandikui Jn to Gandhinagar Jaipur is Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Jn EXPRESS (19410) departs at 23.42 and train runs on Sa Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Gandhinagar Jaipur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bandikui Jn to Gandhinagar Jaipur is New Delhi Ajmer Jn AJMER SHATABDI (12015) departs at 09.26 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 85km in 00.59 hrs.