Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bandra Terminus
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19019DEHRADUN EXP00.05Hazrat Nizamuddin05.2529.20hr
12471SWARAJ EXPRESS07.55Hazrat Nizamuddin04.1220.17hr
12925PASCHIM EXPRESS12.00Hazrat Nizamuddin10.0322.03hr
22925UMB KLK LINK EXP12.00Hazrat Nizamuddin10.0322.03hr
22451CDG SUP FAST12.15Delhi Cantt11.5223.37hr
12216DEE GARIBRATH12.45Delhi S Rohilla12.1523.30hr
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESS12.55Delhi S Rohilla13.2024.25hr
22917HARIDWAR EXP13.05Hazrat Nizamuddin10.3521.30hr
09003BDTS NZM RAJ SPL16.05Hazrat Nizamuddin06.0013.55hr
12907BDTS SMPRK K EX16.35Hazrat Nizamuddin13.4521.10hr
12909NZM GARIB RATH16.35Hazrat Nizamuddin09.4017.05hr
12247BDTS NZM YUVA E16.35Hazrat Nizamuddin09.4017.05hr
from Vasai Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12283ERS NZM DURONTO00.20Hazrat Nizamuddin19.4019.20hr
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS07.35Hazrat Nizamuddin03.5520.20hr
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP07.35Hazrat Nizamuddin03.5520.20hr
12493DARSHAN EXPRESS09.10Hazrat Nizamuddin05.3520.25hr
12263NZM DURONTO EXP14.45Hazrat Nizamuddin06.5516.10hr
22413NZM RAJDHANI22.43Hazrat Nizamuddin16.5518.12hr
from C Shivaji Maharaj T
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12137PUNJAB MAIL19.35Hazrat Nizamuddin20.5625.21hr
11057CSMT ASR EXPRES23.30Hazrat Nizamuddin03.4128.11hr
from Panvel
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12617MANGALA LDWEEP12.55Hazrat Nizamuddin13.1524.20hr
12483AMRITSAR EXP13.40Hazrat Nizamuddin12.3622.56hr
22659DEHRADUN EXP13.40Hazrat Nizamuddin12.4023.00hr
12217SAMPARK KRANTHI13.40Hazrat Nizamuddin12.3622.56hr
12449GOA SMPRK K EXP19.55Hazrat Nizamuddin17.2021.25hr
12431RAJDHANI EXP20.45Hazrat Nizamuddin16.5520.10hr
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXP20.45Hazrat Nizamuddin18.1521.30hr
from Mumbai Central
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19023FZR JANATA EXP07.25Hazrat Nizamuddin12.1328.48hr
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANI17.00New Delhi08.3515.35hr
12953AUG KR RAJ EXP17.40Hazrat Nizamuddin10.5517.15hr
12903GOLDENTEMPLE ML21.25Hazrat Nizamuddin18.4521.20hr
22209NDLS DURONTO EXP23.15New Delhi16.3017.15hr
from Lokmanyatilak
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12171LTT HW AC SUP07.55Hazrat Nizamuddin06.5523.00hr
22109LTT NZM AC EXP14.30Hazrat Nizamuddin10.2519.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bandra Terminus and Hazrat Nizamuddin?
    There are 34 trains beween Bandra Terminus and Hazrat Nizamuddin.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bandra Terminus?
    The first train from Bandra Terminus to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Bandra Terminus Dehradun DEHRADUN EXPRESS (19019) departs at 00.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bandra Terminus?
    The first train from Bandra Terminus to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Mumbai Cst Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR EXPRESS (11057) departs at 23.30 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hazrat Nizamuddin and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bandra Terminus to Hazrat Nizamuddin is BDTS NZM RAJDHANI SPL (09003) departs at 16.05 and train runs on Tu Th Sa. It covers the distance of 1366km in 13.55 hrs.