Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Barauni Jn (BJU) to Allahabd Chheoki (ACOI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Barauni Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12505NORTH EAST EXP00.25Allahabad Jn09.3509.10hr
15632GHY BME BKN EXP01.15Allahabad Jn11.3010.15hr
25632GHY BKN LINK EXP01.15Allahabad Jn11.3010.15hr
15563UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS06.15Allahabd Chheoki16.2010.05hr
01712NJP JBP SPECIAL07.10Allahabd Chheoki16.1509.05hr
15646GHY LTT EXP09.35Allahabd Chheoki20.0010.25hr
15231BJU GONDIA EXP10.00Allahabd Chheoki01.2815.28hr
12569JYG ANVT G RATH16.30Allahabad Jn00.5208.22hr
12577BAGMATI EXPRESS18.15Allahabd Chheoki02.1007.55hr
07092RXL SC SPL18.15Allahabd Chheoki04.1009.55hr
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EX19.15Allahabad Jn02.5307.38hr
01666AGTL HBJ SPL19.50Allahabd Chheoki03.5008.00hr
14019ANVT SUNDARI EXP19.55Allahabad Jn04.0808.13hr
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP22.35Allahabd Chheoki07.5809.23hr
12545KARMABHUMI EXP22.35Allahabd Chheoki07.5809.23hr
15483MAHANANDA EXP23.05Allahabad Jn08.4009.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Barauni Jn and Allahabd Chheoki?
    There are 16 trains beween Barauni Jn and Allahabd Chheoki.
  2. When does the first train leave from Barauni Jn?
    The first train from Barauni Jn to Allahabd Chheoki is Guwahati Anand Vihar Terminal NORTH EAST EXPRESS (12505) departs at 00.25 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Barauni Jn?
    The first train from Barauni Jn to Allahabd Chheoki is Alipur Duar Jn Delhi MAHANANDA EXPRESS (15483) departs at 23.05 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Allahabd Chheoki and its timing?
    The fastest train from Barauni Jn to Allahabd Chheoki is Dibrugarh Town New Delhi RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12423) departs at 19.15 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 469km in 07.38 hrs.