Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bareilly (BE) to Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bareilly
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14257K V EXP00.25New Delhi05.4005.15hr
19408BSB ADI EXP01.20Delhi06.1504.55hr
19404SLN ADI EXP01.20Delhi06.1504.55hr
14207PADMAVAT EXPRES01.38Delhi06.3004.52hr
12229LUCKNOW MAIL01.50New Delhi06.5005.00hr
15273SATYAGRAH EXP02.32Anand Vihar Terminal09.0006.28hr
12429LKO NDLS AC SF02.57New Delhi07.3004.33hr
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXP03.22Anand Vihar Terminal08.0004.38hr
22417MAHAMANA EXP03.22New Delhi08.2004.58hr
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXP04.26Delhi10.2005.54hr
14673SHAHEED EXPRESS04.26Delhi10.2005.54hr
22407BSB ANVT G RATH04.40Anand Vihar Terminal09.3504.55hr
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESS04.40Delhi09.5005.10hr
12371HWH JSM EXP04.40Delhi09.5005.10hr
14315INTERCITY EXP04.55New Delhi10.2505.30hr
13119SDAH ANVT EXP06.19Anand Vihar Terminal11.0504.46hr
14311ALA HAZRAT EXP06.35Delhi11.4005.05hr
14321BE BHUJ EXP06.35Delhi11.4005.05hr
15279POORBIYA EXP07.02Anand Vihar Terminal11.4504.43hr
12211ANVT GARIB RATH08.14Anand Vihar Terminal12.3504.21hr
19270PBR EXPRESS08.14Delhi12.5004.36hr
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKR08.26Anand Vihar Terminal12.5504.29hr
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXP08.26Delhi13.1004.44hr
12203GARIB RATH EXP09.35New Delhi13.5504.20hr
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EX09.35New Delhi13.5504.20hr
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXP09.35New Delhi13.5504.20hr
20505DBRT RAJDHANI EX09.35New Delhi13.5504.20hr
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXP09.35New Delhi13.5504.20hr
13429MLDT ANVT EXP09.48Anand Vihar Terminal14.3004.42hr
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES09.48New Delhi14.3504.47hr
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP10.05Delhi15.5505.50hr
14555BAREILLY DLI EX14.15Delhi21.4507.30hr
54077BE DLI PSNGR17.15Delhi03.3010.15hr
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXP19.55Hazrat Nizamuddin00.4504.50hr
14205FD DLI EXP23.43Delhi04.3004.47hr
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXP23.55New Delhi04.4504.50hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bareilly and Anand Vihar Terminal?
    There are 36 trains beween Bareilly and Anand Vihar Terminal.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Anand Vihar Terminal is Varanasi Jn New Delhi K V EXPRESS (14257) departs at 00.25 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Anand Vihar Terminal is Rajgir New Delhi SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS (12391) departs at 23.55 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Anand Vihar Terminal and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bareilly to Anand Vihar Terminal is Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn GARIB RATH EXPRESS (12203) departs at 09.35 and train runs on M Tu F. It covers the distance of 257km in 04.20 hrs.