Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bareilly (BE) to Kamakhya (KYQ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bareilly
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS02.38Guwahati15.5537.17hr
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS07.00Guwahati19.3036.30hr
15623BGKT KYQ EXP09.55Kamakhya23.0537.10hr
15652LOHIT EXPRESS11.42Kamakhya23.0535.23hr
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES11.42Kamakhya23.0535.23hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP12.57Kamakhya02.3037.33hr
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNI13.48Guwahati19.0029.12hr
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHN13.48Guwahati19.0029.12hr
20506NDLS DBRT RJDHNI13.50Guwahati19.0529.15hr
20504NDLS DBRG RJDHN13.50Guwahati19.0529.15hr
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESS19.29Kamakhya12.3041.01hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bareilly and Kamakhya?
    There are 11 trains beween Bareilly and Kamakhya.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Kamakhya is Amritsar Jn Dibrugarh EXPRESS (15934) departs at 02.38 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Kamakhya is Shmata Vd Katra Kamakhya Jn EXPRESS (15656) departs at 19.29 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kamakhya and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bareilly to Kamakhya is New Delhi Dibrugarh Town RAJDHANI (12436) departs at 13.48 and train runs on Th Su. It covers the distance of 1641km in 29.12 hrs.