Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Beas (BEAS) to Subzi Mandi (SZM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Beas
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18508HIRAKUD EXP00.15Hazrat Nizamuddin08.3008.15hr
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESS06.25Hazrat Nizamuddin13.5307.28hr
12460ASR NDLS EXP06.45Subzi Mandi13.4306.58hr
15708ASR KIR EXPRESS07.45Subzi Mandi14.4006.55hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS08.40Subzi Mandi15.5407.14hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP09.10Subzi Mandi19.4710.37hr
22430PTK DLI SF EXP10.00Subzi Mandi16.3006.30hr
12380JALIANWALA B EX11.25Delhi18.2006.55hr
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP12.25Subzi Mandi20.0307.38hr
14674SHAHEED EXP12.25Subzi Mandi20.0307.38hr
12498SHANE PUNJAB15.40Subzi Mandi22.0906.29hr
18238CHHATISGARH EXP16.47Hazrat Nizamuddin04.1511.28hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS20.12Subzi Mandi04.0807.56hr
12904GOLDN TEMPLE ML21.55Hazrat Nizamuddin07.0509.10hr
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS23.45Hazrat Nizamuddin09.4510.00hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Beas and Subzi Mandi?
    There are 15 trains beween Beas and Subzi Mandi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Beas?
    The first train from Beas to Subzi Mandi is Amritsar Jn Visakhapatnam HIRAKUND EXPRESS (18508) departs at 00.15 and train runs on M Th Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Beas?
    The first train from Beas to Subzi Mandi is Amritsar Jn Indore Jn Bg EXPRESS (19326) departs at 23.45 and train runs on W Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Subzi Mandi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Beas to Subzi Mandi is Amritsar Jn New Delhi SHANE PUNJAB (12498) departs at 15.40 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 401km in 06.29 hrs.