Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bhagalpur (BGP) to Rajendranagar T (RJPB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bhagalpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13401INTERCITY EXP05.35Rajendranagar T10.3204.57hr
13133SDAH BSB EXP06.50Rajendranagar T14.1607.26hr
13119SDAH ANVT EXP06.50Rajendranagar T14.1607.26hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL07.38Patna Jn13.0005.22hr
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS08.25Patna Jn13.5005.25hr
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS09.00Patna Jn13.5004.50hr
22948BGP SURAT SF EXP09.25Patna Jn14.0504.40hr
13241BANKA RJPB EXP09.35Rajendranagar T15.0005.25hr
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXP11.15Patna Jn16.4505.30hr
13429MLDT ANVT EXP12.56Patna Jn18.1005.14hr
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES12.56Patna Jn18.1005.14hr
03427MLDT HW SPL12.58Patna Jn18.1005.12hr
13423BGP AII EXPRESS13.05Patna Jn18.1005.05hr
22405BGP GARIB RATH13.30Rajendranagar T18.4605.16hr
13235INTERCITY EXP16.07Rajendranagar T22.1506.08hr
12349BGP NDLS EXP17.30Patna Jn22.1004.40hr
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS23.37Rajendranagar T04.2304.46hr
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS23.37Rajendranagar T04.2304.46hr
15097AMARNATH EXP23.50Hajipur Jn07.5008.00hr
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRES23.57Rajendranagar T04.5004.53hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bhagalpur and Rajendranagar T?
    There are 20 trains beween Bhagalpur and Rajendranagar T.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bhagalpur?
    The first train from Bhagalpur to Rajendranagar T is Bhagalpur Danapur INTERCITY EXPRESS (13401) departs at 05.35 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bhagalpur?
    The first train from Bhagalpur to Rajendranagar T is Malda Town Patna Jn EXPRESS (13415) departs at 23.57 and train runs on W F Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Rajendranagar T and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bhagalpur to Rajendranagar T is Bhagalpur Surat SURAT SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22948) departs at 09.25 and train runs on M Th. It covers the distance of 222km in 04.40 hrs.