Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bharuch Jn (BH) to Borivali (BVI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bharuch Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22928LOK SHAKTI EXP00.14Borivali04.5804.44hr
12962AVANTIKA EXP00.54Borivali05.0604.12hr
12902GUJARAT MAIL01.02Borivali05.1604.14hr
19708ARAVALI EXPRESS01.18Borivali05.3804.20hr
19042GCT BDTS EXP01.27Borivali07.0205.35hr
19570VRL MMCT EXP01.41Borivali06.0504.24hr
22946SAURASHTRA MAIL01.41Borivali06.0204.21hr
22964BVC BDTS SF EXP02.10Borivali06.5404.44hr
22656NZM TVC SF EXP02.10Panvel08.0505.55hr
22654NZM TVC SF EXP02.10Panvel08.0505.55hr
22934JP BDTS SF EXP02.25Borivali06.5404.29hr
19022LJN BDTS EXP02.25Borivali07.1304.48hr
14707RANAKPUR EXPRES03.42Borivali08.4605.04hr
12215DEE BDTS G RATH03.59Borivali07.1603.17hr
22452CDG BDTS SF EXP04.06Borivali08.2604.20hr
59440AHMADABAD PASS04.14Borivali14.0309.49hr
12954AG KRANTI RJDHN05.10Borivali08.5403.44hr
22956KUTCH EXPRESS05.52Borivali10.3904.47hr
12934KARNAVATI EXP07.37Borivali11.4804.11hr
12990AII DDR EXPRESS07.56Borivali11.5604.00hr
22473BKN BDTS SF EXP07.56Borivali11.5704.01hr
20902AII BDTS LINK SF08.24Borivali12.4804.24hr
22902UDZ BDTS SUP08.24Borivali12.4804.24hr
12932MMCT DOUBLEDECKE08.34Borivali12.1503.41hr
19116BHUJ DDR EXP08.51Borivali13.0704.16hr
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXP09.02Borivali13.2704.25hr
22996AII BDTS SF EXP09.02Borivali13.2704.25hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS09.18Borivali13.5504.37hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS09.18Borivali13.5504.37hr
11102GWL PUNE EXP09.42Panvel15.4506.03hr
22954GUJARAT EXPRESS10.03Borivali15.0004.57hr
19016SAURASHTRA EXP10.50Borivali18.0507.15hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA11.45Borivali18.4106.56hr
22908HAPA MADGAON EXP12.15Panvel17.5505.40hr
09416ADI MAO SPECIAL12.15Panvel18.3006.15hr
22950DEE BDTS SF EXP12.20Borivali16.0603.46hr
22916HSR BDTS S F EXP12.20Borivali16.0603.46hr
22932JSM BDTS SF12.32Borivali16.4504.13hr
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS13.08Borivali17.1704.09hr
19568VIVEK EXPRESS13.17Vasai Road18.2005.03hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP16.10Borivali21.1305.03hr
09106BRC SWV SPL16.12Vasai Road21.3505.23hr
12010SHATABDI EXP17.07Borivali20.3303.26hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP17.25Borivali21.4404.19hr
22443CNB BDTS SF17.35Borivali22.2304.48hr
16209AII MYS EXPRESS17.47Vasai Road23.3505.48hr
16507JU SBC EXP17.47Vasai Road23.3505.48hr
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESS19.03Vasai Road00.1005.07hr
11091BHUJ PUNE EXP19.03Vasai Road00.1005.07hr
11095AHIMSA EXPRESS19.03Vasai Road00.1005.07hr
09418ADI THVM SPECIAL19.05Vasai Road01.1006.05hr
59442AHMEDABAD PASS19.11Borivali03.2308.12hr
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXP19.43Vasai Road00.1004.27hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP21.11Borivali03.3006.19hr
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESS22.11Vasai Road03.3505.24hr
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP22.54Vasai Road03.3504.41hr
12928VADODARA EXP23.20Borivali03.4204.22hr
19218SAU JANATA EXP23.42Borivali04.4705.05hr
from Ankleshwar Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12956JP MMCT SUPFAST02.40Borivali06.4004.00hr
19262KOCHUVELI EXP06.30Panvel12.1005.40hr
19578JAM TEN EXPRESS06.30Panvel13.1006.40hr
12479SURYA NAGRI EXP06.48Borivali10.4703.59hr
17017RJT SC EXPRESS13.03Vasai Road18.1005.07hr
19202PBR SC EXPRESS13.03Vasai Road18.2005.17hr
16613COIMBATORE EXP13.26Vasai Road18.2004.54hr
16311SGNR KCVL EXP16.03Vasai Road20.3004.27hr
16333VRL TVC EXPRESS16.04Vasai Road20.3004.26hr
16335NAGERCOIL EXP16.04Vasai Road20.3004.26hr
16337OKHA ERS EXP16.04Vasai Road20.3004.26hr
19260BVC KCVL EXP16.04Vasai Road20.3004.26hr
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS17.34Vasai Road21.3504.01hr
14806BME YPR AC EXP17.34Vasai Road21.3504.01hr
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESS17.56Vasai Road23.3505.39hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS22.05Borivali03.3805.33hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS22.05Borivali03.3805.33hr
22475HSR CBE AC S F22.36Panvel04.2505.49hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bharuch Jn and Borivali?
    There are 76 trains beween Bharuch Jn and Borivali.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bharuch Jn?
    The first train from Bharuch Jn to Borivali is Ahmedabad Jn Bandra Terminus LOK SHAKTI EXPRESS (22928) departs at 00.14 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bharuch Jn?
    The first train from Bharuch Jn to Borivali is Jamnagar Bandra Terminus SAURASHTRA JANTA EXPRESS (19218) departs at 23.42 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Borivali and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bharuch Jn to Borivali is DELHI S ROHILLA BANDRA TERMINUS GARIB RATH (12215) departs at 03.59 and train runs on Tu W F Su. It covers the distance of 292km in 03.17 hrs.