Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bharuch Jn (BH) to Borivali (BVI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bharuch Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22928LOK SHAKTI EXP00.01Borivali05.0105.00hr
12962AVANTIKA EXP00.54Borivali05.0604.12hr
12902GUJARAT MAIL01.07Borivali05.1604.09hr
19708ARAVALI EXPRESS01.18Borivali05.3804.20hr
09026GCT BDTS SPL01.30Borivali07.0205.32hr
19042GCT BDTS EXP01.30Borivali07.0205.32hr
19570VRL MMCT EXP01.41Borivali06.0504.24hr
22946SAURASHTRA MAIL01.41Borivali06.0704.26hr
22964BVC BDTS SF EXP02.10Borivali06.5504.45hr
22656NZM TVC SF EXP02.10Panvel08.0505.55hr
22654NZM TVC SF EXP02.10Panvel08.0505.55hr
22934JP BDTS SF EXP02.19Borivali06.5404.35hr
19022LJN BDTS EXP02.19Borivali07.1304.54hr
09022JAT BDTS AC SPL03.22Borivali09.2206.00hr
14707RANAKPUR EXPRES03.42Borivali08.4605.04hr
12215DEE BDTS G RATH03.59Borivali07.1603.17hr
59440AHMADABAD PASS04.11Borivali13.5709.46hr
22452CDG BDTS SF EXP04.24Borivali08.2604.02hr
12954AG KRANTI RJDHN05.07Borivali08.5403.47hr
22956KUTCH EXPRESS05.52Borivali10.3904.47hr
12934KARNAVATI EXP07.35Borivali11.4804.13hr
12990AII DDR EXPRESS07.57Borivali11.5603.59hr
22473BKN BDTS SF EXP07.57Borivali11.5704.00hr
12932MMCT DOUBLEDECKE08.35Borivali12.1503.40hr
20902AII BDTS LINK SF08.39Borivali12.5504.16hr
19116BHUJ DDR EXP08.42Borivali13.0804.26hr
22902UDZ BDTS SUP08.49Borivali12.5304.04hr
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXP09.03Borivali13.2604.23hr
22996AII BDTS SF EXP09.03Borivali13.2604.23hr
09058UDZ BDTS SPL09.12Borivali14.0504.53hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS09.18Borivali13.5404.36hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS09.18Borivali13.5404.36hr
11102GWL PUNE EXP09.35Panvel15.4506.10hr
22954GUJARAT EXPRESS10.03Borivali15.0004.57hr
19016SAURASHTRA EXP10.58Borivali18.0507.07hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA11.30Borivali18.3607.06hr
22950DEE BDTS SF EXP12.13Borivali16.0003.47hr
22916HSR BDTS S F EXP12.13Borivali16.0003.47hr
22908HAPA MADGAON EXP12.15Panvel17.5505.40hr
22932JSM BDTS SF12.30Borivali16.4404.14hr
19568VIVEK EXPRESS12.52Vasai Road18.2005.28hr
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS13.10Borivali17.1504.05hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP16.13Borivali21.1204.59hr
12010SHATABDI EXP17.08Borivali20.3103.23hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP17.25Borivali21.4304.18hr
22443CNB BDTS SF17.38Borivali22.2304.45hr
16209AII MYS EXPRESS17.42Vasai Road23.4005.58hr
16507JU SBC EXP17.42Vasai Road23.3505.53hr
59442AHMEDABAD PASS18.49Borivali03.2008.31hr
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESS19.01Vasai Road00.1005.09hr
11091BHUJ PUNE EXP19.03Vasai Road00.1005.07hr
11095AHIMSA EXPRESS19.03Vasai Road00.1005.07hr
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXP19.43Vasai Road00.1004.27hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP21.11Borivali03.2706.16hr
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESS22.11Vasai Road03.3505.24hr
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP22.37Vasai Road03.3504.58hr
12928VADODARA EXP23.20Borivali03.4604.26hr
19218SAU JANATA EXP23.40Borivali04.4805.08hr
from Ankleshwar Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12956JP MMCT SUPFAST02.45Borivali06.4003.55hr
19262KOCHUVELI EXP06.30Panvel12.1005.40hr
19578JAM TEN EXPRESS06.30Panvel13.1006.40hr
12479SURYA NAGRI EXP06.36Borivali10.4204.06hr
16613COIMBATORE EXP13.03Vasai Road18.1005.07hr
17017RJT SC EXPRESS13.03Vasai Road18.1005.07hr
19202PBR SC EXPRESS13.03Vasai Road18.2005.17hr
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES16.01Vasai Road20.3004.29hr
16333VRL TVC EXPRESS16.04Vasai Road20.3004.26hr
16335NAGERCOIL EXP16.04Vasai Road20.3004.26hr
16337OKHA ERS EXP16.04Vasai Road20.3004.26hr
19260BVC KCVL EXP16.04Vasai Road20.3004.26hr
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS17.35Vasai Road21.2503.50hr
14806BME YPR AC EXP17.35Vasai Road21.2503.50hr
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESS17.48Vasai Road23.4005.52hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS22.05Borivali03.3505.30hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS22.05Borivali03.3505.30hr
22475BKN CBE AC S F22.36Panvel04.2505.49hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bharuch Jn and Borivali?
    There are 76 trains beween Bharuch Jn and Borivali.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bharuch Jn?
    The first train from Bharuch Jn to Borivali is Ahmedabad Jn Bandra Terminus LOK SHAKTI EXPRESS (22928) departs at 00.01 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bharuch Jn?
    The first train from Bharuch Jn to Borivali is Jamnagar Bandra Terminus SAURASHTRA JANTA EXPRESS (19218) departs at 23.40 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Borivali and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bharuch Jn to Borivali is DELHI S ROHILLA BANDRA TERMINUS GARIB RATH (12215) departs at 03.59 and train runs on Tu W F Su. It covers the distance of 292km in 03.17 hrs.