Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bhilad (BLD) to Udhna Jn (UDN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bhilad
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
59441AHMEDABAD PASS02.57Udhna Jn05.4102.44hr
69149VR BH PASS06.06Udhna Jn09.0102.55hr
69141SJN ST MEMU06.55Udhna Jn09.2802.33hr
22953GUJARAT EXPRESS08.33Surat10.2301.50hr
69139VR ST PASS09.54Udhna Jn12.3402.40hr
19023FZR JANATA EXP10.48Surat13.2702.39hr
19015SAURASHTRA EXP11.29Udhna Jn13.3602.07hr
22929BHILAD BRC EXP16.25Surat18.0801.43hr
59439AHMADABAD PASS16.41Udhna Jn20.1103.30hr
59037VR ST PASS19.46Udhna Jn23.2803.42hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bhilad and Udhna Jn?
    There are 10 trains beween Bhilad and Udhna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bhilad?
    The first train from Bhilad to Udhna Jn is Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Jn AHMEDABAD PASSENGER (59441) departs at 02.57 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bhilad?
    The first train from Bhilad to Udhna Jn is Virar Surat PASSENGER (59037) departs at 19.46 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Udhna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bhilad to Udhna Jn is Bhilad Vadodara Jn BHILAD EXPRESS (22929) departs at 16.25 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 105km in 01.43 hrs.