Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bhojudih Jn (BJE) to Adra Jn (ADRA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bhojudih Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15661RNC KYQ EXPRESS00.20Joychandi Pahar01.0000.40hr
18619RNC DUMK EXP01.00Joychandi Pahar01.3600.36hr
12816NANDAN KANAN EX01.32Adra Jn02.1500.43hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP01.57Joychandi Pahar03.1301.16hr
68076BJE ADRA MEMU03.40Adra Jn04.2000.40hr
13301SUBARNAREKHA EXP07.22Adra Jn08.0500.43hr
58604GMO KGP PASS08.35Adra Jn09.4001.05hr
08628RNC HWH SPL09.22Adra Jn10.1000.48hr
12886ARANYAK EXPRESS13.20Adra Jn13.5600.36hr
68078VAA ADRA MEMU15.27Adra Jn16.0500.38hr
68088DHN BQA MEMU16.07Adra Jn16.4500.38hr
68017GMO CKP MEMU17.00Adra Jn18.0001.00hr
68072VAA ADRA MEMU18.40Adra Jn19.1500.35hr
18605RNC JYG EXP19.47Joychandi Pahar20.2300.36hr
13304RNC DHN INTER CITY EXP19.47Joychandi Pahar20.2500.38hr
58014BKSC HWH PAS20.44Adra Jn21.4000.56hr
13426ST MALDA TOWN EX21.55Joychandi Pahar22.3300.38hr
13403VANANCHAL EXP22.55Joychandi Pahar23.3100.36hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bhojudih Jn and Adra Jn?
    There are 18 trains beween Bhojudih Jn and Adra Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bhojudih Jn?
    The first train from Bhojudih Jn to Adra Jn is RANCHI KAMAKHYA JN EXPRESS (15661) departs at 00.20 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bhojudih Jn?
    The first train from Bhojudih Jn to Adra Jn is RANCHI BHAGALPUR VANANCHAL EXPRESS (13403) departs at 22.55 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Adra Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bhojudih Jn to Adra Jn is Bhaga Jn Adra Jn MEMU (68072) departs at 18.40 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 29km in 00.35 hrs.