Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bhusaval Jn (BSL) to Surat (ST) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bhusaval Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
20904MAHAMANA EXPRESS01.20Surat07.1505.55hr
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS01.45Surat09.0207.17hr
19058BSB UDN EXP04.20Udhna Jn10.3506.15hr
22938REWA RJT SUP EXP07.00Surat13.4506.45hr
02182REWA RAJKOT SPL07.00Surat13.4506.45hr
15563UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS07.00Udhna Jn13.0006.00hr
12656NAVAJIVAN EXP08.05Surat14.2506.20hr
15067GKP BDTS EXP08.35Udhna Jn15.0006.25hr
59076BSL ST BCT PASS08.45Surat19.4511.00hr
22948BGP SURAT SF EXP11.45Surat18.4006.55hr
19046TAPTI GANGA EXP11.45Surat18.4006.55hr
17037SC BKN EXP13.00Surat20.2007.20hr
19026SURAT EXPRESS13.00Surat21.0008.00hr
22663MS JODHPUR EXP13.00Surat20.2007.20hr
22968ALD ADI SF EXP13.35Surat20.2006.45hr
22974PURI GIMB EXP14.25Surat21.2306.58hr
22137PRERANA EXPRESS16.30Surat23.2506.55hr
17623NED BKN EXP16.30Surat23.2506.55hr
18401PURI OKHA EXP16.30Surat23.2506.55hr
18501VSKP GIMB EXP16.30Surat23.2506.55hr
19064DNR UDHNA EXP17.10Udhna Jn23.2506.15hr
59014SURAT PASSENGER18.25Surat04.1009.45hr
19052BL SHRAMIK EXP19.30Udhna Jn02.4507.15hr
22914BDTS HUMSAFAR19.30Udhna Jn02.5507.25hr
22972PNBE BDTS SF EXP19.30Udhna Jn02.3007.00hr
12843PURI ADI EXP20.50Surat03.3706.47hr
18405PURI ADI EXP20.50Surat03.3706.47hr
12994PURI GIMB EXP20.50Surat03.3706.47hr
22827PURI SURAT EXP20.50Surat03.2006.30hr
59078SURAT PASSENGER21.15Surat07.3510.20hr
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESS21.40Surat04.2706.47hr
13425MLDT ST EXP21.40Surat04.5007.10hr
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP22.00Surat04.5506.55hr
22906HAPA OKHA LINK22.00Surat04.5506.55hr
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARAN22.30Surat04.5506.25hr
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP23.50Surat05.5006.00hr
18421PURI AJMER EXP23.50Surat06.0006.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bhusaval Jn and Surat?
    There are 37 trains beween Bhusaval Jn and Surat.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bhusaval Jn?
    The first train from Bhusaval Jn to Surat is MAHAMANA EXPRES (20904) departs at 01.20 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bhusaval Jn?
    The first train from Bhusaval Jn to Surat is Puri Ajmer Jn AJMER EXPRESS (18421) departs at 23.50 and train runs on Tu F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Surat and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bhusaval Jn to Surat is MAHAMANA EXPRES (20904) departs at 01.20 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 335km in 05.55 hrs.