Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bijainagar (BJNR) to Chanderiya (CNA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bijainagar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12981CHETAK EXP03.11Chittaurgarh05.1502.04hr
13424AII BGP EXP06.58Chanderiya09.1502.17hr
59603AII UDZ PASS08.57Chanderiya12.5003.53hr
09721JP UDZ SF T SPL09.23Chanderiya11.1001.47hr
19610HW UDZ EXP11.07Chittaurgarh14.0002.53hr
14801JU INDB EXP13.56Chanderiya16.3002.34hr
12992JP UDZ EXP17.06Chittaurgarh19.0501.59hr
17019JP HYB EXPRESS18.38Chittaurgarh20.5502.17hr
11204JP NGP EXP20.23Chittaurgarh23.0002.37hr
20902AII BDTS LINK SF21.15Chittaurgarh23.1502.00hr
12315ANNANYA EXPRES21.39Chittaurgarh23.5002.11hr
22996AII BDTS SF EXP21.39Chittaurgarh23.4002.01hr
19711JP BPL EXP22.19Chanderiya00.2502.06hr
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESS22.55Chittaurgarh01.2002.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bijainagar and Chanderiya?
    There are 14 trains beween Bijainagar and Chanderiya.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bijainagar?
    The first train from Bijainagar to Chanderiya is DELHI S ROHILLA UDAIPUR CITY CHETAK EXPRESS (12981) departs at 03.11 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bijainagar?
    The first train from Bijainagar to Chanderiya is New Jalpaiguri Udaipur City EXPRESS (19602) departs at 22.55 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Chanderiya and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bijainagar to Chanderiya is Jaipur Jn Udaipur City SUPERFAST SPECIAL (09721) departs at 09.23 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 113km in 01.47 hrs.