Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bijainagar (BJNR) to Chanderiya (CNA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bijainagar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
09302DEE INDB SPL00.42Chittaurgarh03.2002.38hr
12981CHETAK EXP03.11Chittaurgarh05.1302.02hr
04972UDZ G RATH SPL05.10Chanderiya06.4501.35hr
13424AII BGP EXP06.58Chanderiya09.3802.40hr
59603AII UDZ PASS08.57Chanderiya12.5003.53hr
09721JP UDZ SF T SPL09.23Chanderiya11.1001.47hr
19610HW UDZ EXP11.07Chanderiya13.3402.27hr
14801JU INDB EXP13.58Chanderiya16.2802.30hr
12992JP UDZ EXP17.06Chittaurgarh19.0501.59hr
17019JP HYB EXPRESS18.31Chittaurgarh20.5502.24hr
11204JP NGP EXP20.23Chittaurgarh23.0002.37hr
20902AII BDTS LINK SF21.15Chittaurgarh23.1502.00hr
12315ANNANYA EXPRES21.34Chittaurgarh23.5002.16hr
22996AII BDTS SF EXP21.34Chittaurgarh23.4002.06hr
19711JP BPL EXP22.19Chanderiya00.2502.06hr
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESS22.55Chittaurgarh01.2002.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bijainagar and Chanderiya?
    There are 16 trains beween Bijainagar and Chanderiya.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bijainagar?
    The first train from Bijainagar to Chanderiya is DEE INDB SPL (09302) departs at 00.42 and train runs on Tu Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bijainagar?
    The first train from Bijainagar to Chanderiya is New Jalpaiguri Udaipur City EXPRESS (19602) departs at 22.55 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Chanderiya and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bijainagar to Chanderiya is UDZ G RATH SPL (04972) departs at 05.10 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 113km in 01.35 hrs.