Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bina Jn (BINA) to Kalyan Jn (KYN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bina Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14314BE LTT EXPRESS02.25Kalyan Jn18.5616.31hr
22130TULSI EXPRESS04.25Kalyan Jn20.2215.57hr
11072KAMAYANI EXPRES05.35Kalyan Jn21.4716.12hr
12162LASHKAR EXPRESS06.15Kalyan Jn21.5115.36hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP08.55Kalyan Jn02.4217.47hr
11016KUSHINAGAR EXP09.50Kalyan Jn03.1217.22hr
12144SLN LTT SF12.50Lokmanyatilak04.1015.20hr
12138PUNJAB MAIL14.50Kalyan Jn06.2015.30hr
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXP17.45Kalyan Jn08.3214.47hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bina Jn and Kalyan Jn?
    There are 9 trains beween Bina Jn and Kalyan Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bina Jn?
    The first train from Bina Jn to Kalyan Jn is Bareilly Lokmanyatilak EXPRESS (14314) departs at 02.25 and train runs on Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bina Jn?
    The first train from Bina Jn to Kalyan Jn is Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Jn MANGALA LKSDP EXPRESS (12618) departs at 17.45 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kalyan Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bina Jn to Kalyan Jn is Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Jn MANGALA LKSDP EXPRESS (12618) departs at 17.45 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 928km in 14.47 hrs.