Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bina Jn (BINA) to Lokmanyatilak (LTT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bina Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14314BE LTT EXPRESS02.25Lokmanyatilak20.0017.35hr
22130TULSI EXPRESS04.25Lokmanyatilak21.3017.05hr
11072KAMAYANI EXPRES05.35Lokmanyatilak22.5017.15hr
12162LASHKAR EXPRESS06.15Lokmanyatilak23.0016.45hr
09014LJN MMCT SPL06.45Mumbai Central23.1016.25hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP09.00Mumbai Cst04.0519.05hr
11016KUSHINAGAR EXP09.50Lokmanyatilak04.2018.30hr
12144SLN LTT SF12.50Lokmanyatilak04.1015.20hr
12138PUNJAB MAIL14.50Mumbai Cst07.3516.45hr
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXP17.45Panvel09.2515.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bina Jn and Lokmanyatilak?
    There are 10 trains beween Bina Jn and Lokmanyatilak.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bina Jn?
    The first train from Bina Jn to Lokmanyatilak is Bareilly Lokmanyatilak EXPRESS (14314) departs at 02.25 and train runs on Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bina Jn?
    The first train from Bina Jn to Lokmanyatilak is Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Jn MANGALA LKSDP EXPRESS (12618) departs at 17.45 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lokmanyatilak and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bina Jn to Lokmanyatilak is Sultanpur Jn Lokmanyatilak SUPERFAST (12144) departs at 12.50 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 965km in 15.20 hrs.