Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Kalyan Jn (KYN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Hubballi Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16210AJMER EXPRESS06.35Kalyan Jn21.2714.52hr
16506GANDHIDHAM EXP06.35Kalyan Jn21.2714.52hr
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS06.35Kalyan Jn21.2714.52hr
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXP06.35Kalyan Jn21.2714.52hr
16534SBC JODHPUR EXP06.35Kalyan Jn21.2714.52hr
16587YPR BKN EXP15.00Kalyan Jn07.4716.47hr
11036SHARAVATI EXP15.10Kalyan Jn04.4713.37hr
11006CHALUKYA EXP15.10Kalyan Jn04.4713.37hr
11022CHALUKYA EXP15.10Kalyan Jn04.4813.38hr
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXP15.45Lokmanyatilak07.1515.30hr
14805BARMER AC EXP19.35Kalyan Jn11.0015.25hr
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SF20.50Kalyan Jn11.0014.10hr
19668UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP20.50Vasai Road12.4515.55hr
17321UBL LTT EXP22.30Lokmanyatilak16.5518.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Hubballi Jn and Kalyan Jn?
    There are 14 trains beween Hubballi Jn and Kalyan Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Hubballi Jn?
    The first train from Hubballi Jn to Kalyan Jn is MYSORE JN AJMER JN AJMER EXPRESS (16210) departs at 06.35 and train runs on W F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Hubballi Jn?
    The first train from Hubballi Jn to Kalyan Jn is Hubli Jn Lokmanyatilak EXPRESS (17321) departs at 22.30 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kalyan Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Hubballi Jn to Kalyan Jn is Mysore Jn Dadar SHARAVATI EXPRESS (11036) departs at 15.10 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 696km in 13.37 hrs.