Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jaipur (JP) to Bairagarh (Bhopal) (BIH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jaipur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18244BGKT BSP EXP07.45Bhopal Jn21.3013.45hr
18246BKN BSP EXP07.45Bhopal Jn21.3013.45hr
02732JP HYB SPL15.00Bhopal Jn06.1515.15hr
17019JP HYB EXPRESS15.00Bhopal Jn06.1015.10hr
12719JP HYB SF EXP15.20Bhopal Jn06.1014.50hr
11204JP NGP EXP16.30Bhopal Jn11.3519.05hr
14813JU BPL EXPRESS16.50Bhopal Jn09.1016.20hr
19711JP BPL EXP18.10Bairagarh (Bhopal)11.0316.53hr
12968JP CHENNAI EXP19.35Bairagarh (Bhopal)06.4311.08hr
12970JP CBE SUP EXP19.35Bairagarh (Bhopal)06.4311.08hr
12976JP MYSORE EXP19.35Bairagarh (Bhopal)06.4311.08hr
20814JU PURI EXPRESS19.35Bhopal Jn07.1011.35hr
19713JP SC EXP21.05Bhopal Jn09.3012.25hr
22632ANUVRAT EXP21.40Bairagarh (Bhopal)09.2311.43hr
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESS21.40Bhopal Jn09.5012.10hr
14815TBM HUMSAFR21.40Bhopal Jn09.5012.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jaipur and Bairagarh (Bhopal)?
    There are 16 trains beween Jaipur and Bairagarh (Bhopal).
  2. When does the first train leave from Jaipur?
    The first train from Jaipur to Bairagarh (Bhopal) is BHAGAT KI KOTHI BILASPUR JN EXPRESS (18244) departs at 07.45 and train runs on Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jaipur?
    The first train from Jaipur to Bairagarh (Bhopal) is TBM HUMSAFR (14815) departs at 21.40 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bairagarh (Bhopal) and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jaipur to Bairagarh (Bhopal) is Jaipur Jn Chennai Central CHENNAI EXPRESS (12968) departs at 19.35 and train runs on F Su. It covers the distance of 693km in 11.08 hrs.