Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jaipur (JP) to Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jaipur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12307HWH JU EXPRESS00.45Jodhpur Jn06.5006.05hr
12461MANDOR EXPRESS02.45Jodhpur Jn08.0005.15hr
12463RAJSTHN S KRANTI03.15Jodhpur Jn08.3505.20hr
22478JP JU SF EXP06.00Jodhpur Jn10.5004.50hr
20813PURI JU EXPRESS06.30Jodhpur Jn12.0005.30hr
14814BPL JODHPUR EXP09.25Jodhpur Jn19.5010.25hr
15014RANIKHET EXP11.10Bhagat Ki Kothi17.2506.15hr
25014CORBET PRK LINK11.10Bhagat Ki Kothi17.2506.15hr
16864MQ BGKT EXP11.25Bhagat Ki Kothi17.5006.25hr
14853MARUDHAR EXPRES12.20Jodhpur Jn18.4006.20hr
14863MARUDHAR EXPRES12.20Jodhpur Jn18.4006.20hr
14865MARUDHAR EXPRES12.20Jodhpur Jn18.4006.20hr
14816BGKT HUMSAFAR12.35Bhagat Ki Kothi19.3006.55hr
18573VSKP BGKT EXP15.30Bhagat Ki Kothi21.4506.15hr
12465RANTHAMBORE EXP17.00Jodhpur Jn22.1505.15hr
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESS22.40Bhagat Ki Kothi05.0006.20hr
15632GHY BME BKN EXP23.20Jodhpur Jn06.0006.40hr
14659DLI JSM EXPRESS23.45Jodhpur Jn05.0005.15hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jaipur and Bhagat Ki Kothi?
    There are 18 trains beween Jaipur and Bhagat Ki Kothi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jaipur?
    The first train from Jaipur to Bhagat Ki Kothi is HOWRAH JN JODHPUR JN EXPRESS (12307) departs at 00.45 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jaipur?
    The first train from Jaipur to Bhagat Ki Kothi is Delhi Jaisalmer EXPRESS (14659) departs at 23.45 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhagat Ki Kothi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jaipur to Bhagat Ki Kothi is Jaipur Jn Jodhpur Jn SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22478) departs at 06.00 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 313km in 04.50 hrs.