Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jaipur (JP) to Habibganj (HBJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jaipur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18244BGKT BSP EXP07.45Habibganj21.5214.07hr
18246BKN BSP EXP07.45Habibganj21.5214.07hr
02732JP HYB SPL15.00Bhopal Jn06.1515.15hr
17019JP HYB EXPRESS15.00Bhopal Jn06.1015.10hr
12719JP HYB SF EXP15.20Bhopal Jn06.1014.50hr
11204JP NGP EXP16.30Habibganj11.5719.27hr
14813JU BPL EXPRESS16.50Bhopal Jn09.1016.20hr
19711JP BPL EXP18.10Bhopal Jn11.2517.15hr
12968JP CHENNAI EXP19.35Habibganj07.3211.57hr
12970JP CBE SUP EXP19.35Habibganj07.3211.57hr
12976JP MYSORE EXP19.35Habibganj07.3211.57hr
20814JU PURI EXPRESS19.35Habibganj07.3211.57hr
19713JP SC EXP21.05Habibganj09.5212.47hr
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESS21.40Habibganj10.1312.33hr
14815TBM HUMSAFR21.40Bhopal Jn09.5012.10hr
22632ANUVRAT EXP21.40Bhopal Jn09.5012.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jaipur and Habibganj?
    There are 16 trains beween Jaipur and Habibganj.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jaipur?
    The first train from Jaipur to Habibganj is BHAGAT KI KOTHI BILASPUR JN EXPRESS (18244) departs at 07.45 and train runs on Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jaipur?
    The first train from Jaipur to Habibganj is Bikaner Jn Chennai Central ANUVRAT EXPRESS (22632) departs at 21.40 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Habibganj and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jaipur to Habibganj is Jaipur Jn Chennai Central CHENNAI EXPRESS (12968) departs at 19.35 and train runs on F Su. It covers the distance of 709km in 11.57 hrs.